5 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Home \\ Away | USRS | LSRG | RC The Bassets | Rotterdamse Studenten RC | CL Batavieren |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 4 | — | 19–12 | 0–0 | 61–0 | 77–10 |
| LSRG 2 | 29–32 | — | 0–0 | 62–5 | 72–17 |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 0–0 | 0–0 | — | 0–0 | 54–36 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 35–5 | 15–58 | 0–0 | — | 37–19 |
| CL Batavieren 2 | 34–64 | 12–63 | 0–0 | 78–33 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | Rotterdamse Studenten RC | RC Sparta | RC DIOK 4 Amigos | RRC | Amstelveense RC | SRC Thor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | — | 27–12 | 91–12 | 75–5 | 45–5 | 126–7 |
| RC Sparta 1 | 17–33 | — | 30–0 | 86–24 | 43–22 | 22–0 |
| RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 0–30 | 7–89 | — | 27–10 | 55–12 | 115–10 |
| RRC 3 | 14–79 | 12–43 | 60–32 | — | 44–31 | 48–5 |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 24–64 | 0–30 | 55–19 | 17–31 | — | 17–0 |
| SRC Thor 2 | 0–77 | 0–30 | 38–58 | 30–0 | 0–30 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +160 | 31 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +45 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -113 | 12 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -90 | 9 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC The Dukes | Bredase RC | RC Aachen | CL R.E.D. | RC Octopus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 4 | — | 69–42 | 15–19 | 78–12 | 38–22 |
| Bredase RC 3 | 19–25 | — | 26–26 | 0–0 | 46–19 |
| RC Aachen 2 | 0–27 | 22–12 | — | 0–0 | 30–0 |
| CL R.E.D. 1 | 0–0 | 0–47 | 0–0 | — | 0–0 |
| RC Octopus 2 | 5–27 | 0–14 | 31–12 | 0–0 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +492 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +258 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -316 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -233 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | AAC | RC De Scrumboks | RC Hilversum | ZRC de Duuvels | RC 't Gooi Fier | URC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | — | 53–15 | 65–7 | 58–5 | 76–14 | 30–0 |
| RC De Scrumboks 1 | 17–17 | — | 35–7 | 54–12 | 55–14 | 30–0 |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 7–45 | 10–54 | — | 62–12 | 70–0 | 22–17 |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 0–53 | 7–57 | 33–12 | — | 5–19 | 17–10 |
| RC 't Gooi Fier | 0–130 | 7–34 | 0–34 | 12–33 | — | 31–14 |
| URC 4 | 5–35 | 14–48 | 14–44 | 5–17 | 28–66 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | +170 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -11 | 17 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -55 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -84 | 15 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen | RC Eemland | RC De Wrotters | RC Emmen | CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 4 | — | 38–12 | 47–27 | 36–24 | 48–22 |
| RC Eemland 3 | 0–0 | — | 29–27 | 30–0 | 57–12 |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 0–50 | 30–0 | — | 30–0 | 94–24 |
| RC Emmen 1 | 0–35 | 30–0 | 30–0 | — | 0–30 |
| CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 34–35 | 19–17 | 69–21 | 33–55 | — |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +436 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +312 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +40 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -130 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -510 | 5 | |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +640 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +102 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -68 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -253 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -114 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -307 | 6 | |
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +490 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +339 | 40 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +30 | 29 | |
| 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +18 | 28 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -107 | 18 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -23 | 16 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -162 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -126 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -247 | 10 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -212 | 5 | |
9 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +305 | 37 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +154 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +99 | 26 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +111 | 25 | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +17 | 20 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 17 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 15 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -124 | 8 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -415 | 0 | |
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +364 | 44 | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +374 | 41 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +97 | 29 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +48 | 26 | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +86 | 24 | |
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 24 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -197 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -274 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -267 | 6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -268 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +499 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 24 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 21 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -171 | 15 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 11 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -127 | 9 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -217 | 5 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | +276 | 47 | |
| 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | +422 | 43 | |
| 3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +364 | 37 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +122 | 35 | |
| 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +163 | 31 | |
| 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | -58 | 31 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +96 | 30 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | +44 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -175 | 20 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -93 | 16 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -465 | 6 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -696 | 1 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
5 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | +115 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +57 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -48 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -124 | 10 | |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | +138 | 27 | |
| 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +196 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | +18 | 18 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -158 | 14 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -194 | 7 | |
| Home \\ Away | USRS | LSRG | RC The Bassets | Rotterdamse Studenten RC | CL Batavieren |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USRS 4 | — | 19–12 | 0–0 | 61–0 | 77–10 |
| LSRG 2 | 29–32 | — | 0–0 | 62–5 | 72–17 |
| RC The Bassets 3 | 0–0 | 0–0 | — | 0–0 | 54–36 |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 35–5 | 15–58 | 0–0 | — | 37–19 |
| CL Batavieren 2 | 34–64 | 12–63 | 0–0 | 78–33 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +551 | 48 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +277 | 40 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -100 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -177 | 19 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -118 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -433 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | Rotterdamse Studenten RC | RC Sparta | RC DIOK 4 Amigos | RRC | Amstelveense RC | SRC Thor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | — | 27–12 | 91–12 | 75–5 | 45–5 | 126–7 |
| RC Sparta 1 | 17–33 | — | 30–0 | 86–24 | 43–22 | 22–0 |
| RC DIOK 4 Amigos | 0–30 | 7–89 | — | 27–10 | 55–12 | 115–10 |
| RRC 3 | 14–79 | 12–43 | 60–32 | — | 44–31 | 48–5 |
| Amstelveense RC 3 | 24–64 | 0–30 | 55–19 | 17–31 | — | 17–0 |
| SRC Thor 2 | 0–77 | 0–30 | 38–58 | 30–0 | 0–30 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | +160 | 31 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +45 | 19 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 19 | |
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -113 | 12 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -90 | 9 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC The Dukes | Bredase RC | RC Aachen | CL R.E.D. | RC Octopus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes 4 | — | 69–42 | 15–19 | 78–12 | 38–22 |
| Bredase RC 3 | 19–25 | — | 26–26 | 0–0 | 46–19 |
| RC Aachen 2 | 0–27 | 22–12 | — | 0–0 | 30–0 |
| CL R.E.D. 1 | 0–0 | 0–47 | 0–0 | — | 0–0 |
| RC Octopus 2 | 5–27 | 0–14 | 31–12 | 0–0 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +492 | 47 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +258 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -201 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -316 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -233 | 2 | |
| Home \\ Away | AAC | RC De Scrumboks | RC Hilversum | ZRC de Duuvels | RC 't Gooi Fier | URC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAC 2 | — | 53–15 | 65–7 | 58–5 | 76–14 | 30–0 |
| RC De Scrumboks 1 | 17–17 | — | 35–7 | 54–12 | 55–14 | 30–0 |
| RC Hilversum 3 | 7–45 | 10–54 | — | 62–12 | 70–0 | 22–17 |
| ZRC de Duuvels 1 | 0–53 | 7–57 | 33–12 | — | 5–19 | 17–10 |
| RC 't Gooi Fier | 0–130 | 7–34 | 0–34 | 12–33 | — | 31–14 |
| URC 4 | 5–35 | 14–48 | 14–44 | 5–17 | 28–66 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | +170 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -11 | 17 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 16 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -55 | 15 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -84 | 15 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen | RC Eemland | RC De Wrotters | RC Emmen | CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen 4 | — | 38–12 | 47–27 | 36–24 | 48–22 |
| RC Eemland 3 | 0–0 | — | 29–27 | 30–0 | 57–12 |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 0–50 | 30–0 | — | 30–0 | 94–24 |
| RC Emmen 1 | 0–35 | 30–0 | 30–0 | — | 0–30 |
| CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 34–35 | 19–17 | 69–21 | 33–55 | — |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +436 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +312 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +40 | 21 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -130 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -148 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -510 | 5 | |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | +640 | 50 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +102 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -68 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -253 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -114 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -307 | 6 | |
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +490 | 45 | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +339 | 40 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +30 | 29 | |
| 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +18 | 28 | |
| 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -107 | 18 | |
| 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -23 | 16 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -162 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -126 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -247 | 10 | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -212 | 5 | |
9 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +305 | 37 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +154 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +99 | 26 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +111 | 25 | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | +17 | 20 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | +5 | 17 | |
| 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -152 | 15 | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -124 | 8 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -415 | 0 | |
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +364 | 44 | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | +374 | 41 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | +97 | 29 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +48 | 26 | |
| 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +86 | 24 | |
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | +37 | 24 | |
| 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -197 | 15 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -274 | 14 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -267 | 6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -268 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | +499 | 35 | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | +124 | 24 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 21 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -171 | 15 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -102 | 11 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -127 | 9 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -217 | 5 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | +276 | 47 | |
| 2 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | +422 | 43 | |
| 3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +364 | 37 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +122 | 35 | |
| 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +163 | 31 | |
| 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | -58 | 31 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +96 | 30 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | +44 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -175 | 20 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -93 | 16 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -465 | 6 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -696 | 1 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth