10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Greate Pier 1Stayed | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +279 | 57 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +254 | 56 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -30 | 46 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -768 | 0 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
RFC The Rams 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC Haarlem 3Stayed | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -274 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -477 | 12 | |
| 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1049 | -6 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
Amstelveense RC 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRC The Wild Rovers 1Promoted | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRC Thor 1Stayed | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +134 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -382 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -691 | 18 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -445 | 2 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Greate Pier 1Stayed | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +279 | 57 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +254 | 56 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -30 | 46 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -768 | 0 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
RFC The Rams 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC Haarlem 3Stayed | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +500 | 81 |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +444 | 72 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +244 | 59 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +391 | 54 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +131 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +118 | 41 | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -28 | 32 | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | -274 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -477 | 12 | |
| 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1049 | -6 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
Amstelveense RC 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRC The Wild Rovers 1Promoted | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SRC Thor 1Stayed | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +760 | 74 |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +234 | 56 | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +145 | 54 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +157 | 53 | |
| 5 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +41 | 51 | |
| 6 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +47 | 49 | |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +134 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -382 | 23 | |
| 9 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -691 | 18 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -445 | 2 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
Played in Promotion and relegation play-off
Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth