| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | +397 | 63 | |
| 2 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | +192 | 55 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +320 | 53 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | +14 | 42 | |
| 5 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +162 | 40 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 216–190 | · W 39–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 117–347 | · L 5–90 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 210–129 | · L 24–40 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 162–110 | · W 29–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 146–158 | · L 12–60 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 239–84 | · W 44–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 41–270 | · L 5–41 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 129–153 | · W 48–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–90 | · L 24–42 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 112–120 | · W 35–29 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 131–48 | · W 29–14 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 56–26 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–174 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 115–48 | · W 34–19 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 52–128 | · L 7–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–38 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–178 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 183–0 | · W 90–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–50 | · L 29–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–33 | · W 43–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 60–52 | · D 27–27 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–43 | · W 44–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–7 | · W 33–7 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 63–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | +397 | 63 | |
| 2 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | +192 | 55 | |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +320 | 53 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | +14 | 42 | |
| 5 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | +162 | 40 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haagsche RC 3 | 10 | 6–0–4 | 216–190 | · W 39–0 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 117–347 | · L 5–90 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 7 | 5–0–2 | 210–129 | · L 24–40 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 162–110 | · W 29–21 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 146–158 | · L 12–60 · 3e Klasse |
| SVRC 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 239–84 | · W 44–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 41–270 | · L 5–41 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 129–153 | · W 48–24 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–90 | · L 24–42 · 3e Klasse |
| GRC Tovaal 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 112–120 | · W 35–29 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 131–48 | · W 29–14 · 3e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 2 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 56–26 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
LSRG 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 10–174 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 115–48 | · W 34–19 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland Espoirs | 3 | 0–0–3 | 52–128 | · L 7–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Sparta 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–38 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC The Hookers 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–178 | · L 0–90 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 183–0 | · W 90–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–50 | · L 29–31 · 3e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–33 | · W 43–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RRC 3 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 60–52 | · D 27–27 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–43 | · W 44–24 · 3e Klasse |
| Ascrum AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–7 | · W 33–7 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 63–5 | · W 63–5 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth