10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +526 | 72 | |
| 2 | G.S.R.C. 1Play-off | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +300 | 67 |
| 3 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +150 | 49 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -10 | 47 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +193 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +127 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -225 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -81 | 38 | |
| 9 | DRC Phoenix 1Relegated | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -382 | 24 |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -598 | 11 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
9 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | +807 | 79 | |
| 2 | AAC 2Play-off | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | +207 | 52 |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +26 | 50 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | -72 | 43 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -123 | 30 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -129 | 26 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 25 | |
| 8 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -315 | 23 | |
| 9 | RC West-Friesland 1Stayed up | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -201 | 21 |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +754 | 83 | |
| 2 | RC Betuwe 1Play-off | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +351 | 70 |
| 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +39 | 44 | |
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +278 | 41 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -151 | 38 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -151 | 33 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -268 | 33 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -217 | 27 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -252 | 27 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -383 | 25 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
DRC The Wild Rovers 1 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +691 | 85 | |
| 2 | Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2Play-off | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | +534 | 80 |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +108 | 58 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +215 | 49 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +21 | 43 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -65 | 39 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -384 | 30 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -264 | 24 | |
| 9 | RC DIOK 3Relegated | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -248 | 23 |
| 10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -608 | 0 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
USRS 3 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +526 | 72 | |
| 2 | G.S.R.C. 1Play-off | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +300 | 67 |
| 3 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +150 | 49 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -10 | 47 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +193 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +127 | 42 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -225 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -81 | 38 | |
| 9 | DRC Phoenix 1Relegated | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -382 | 24 |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -598 | 11 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
9 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | +807 | 79 | |
| 2 | AAC 2Play-off | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | +207 | 52 |
| 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | +26 | 50 | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | -72 | 43 | |
| 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -123 | 30 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -129 | 26 | |
| 7 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 25 | |
| 8 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -315 | 23 | |
| 9 | RC West-Friesland 1Stayed up | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -201 | 21 |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +754 | 83 | |
| 2 | RC Betuwe 1Play-off | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | +351 | 70 |
| 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +39 | 44 | |
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | +278 | 41 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | -151 | 38 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -151 | 33 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -268 | 33 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -217 | 27 | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -252 | 27 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -383 | 25 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
DRC The Wild Rovers 1 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
10 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +691 | 85 | |
| 2 | Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2Play-off | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | +534 | 80 |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +108 | 58 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | +215 | 49 | |
| 5 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +21 | 43 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -65 | 39 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -384 | 30 | |
| 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -264 | 24 | |
| 9 | RC DIOK 3Relegated | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -248 | 23 |
| 10 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | -608 | 0 | |
How this table was settled
Places in this division are not decided by the table alone. These teams played a promotion/relegation match after the season.
USRS 3 finished bottom and entered no promotion/relegation play-off.
A badge records a final or a promotion/relegation play-off a team played after this table. It never says where the team finished here.
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.