3 clubs · 5 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +43 | 11 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -43 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL SBN JU | RC The Dukes JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | — | · | 45–5 |
| CL SBN JU 1 | 14–17 | — | 0–0 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 0–0 | 5–8 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +263 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +170 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +64 | 26 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -189 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -308 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC The Dukes JU | CL Octo Bulls JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | RC Etten-Leur JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | — | 32–0 | 54–5 | 50–7 | 45–0 |
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 5–24 | — | 46–7 | 51–5 | 41–5 |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 34–12 | 24–27 | — | 57–19 | 30–0 |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 0–45 | 5–57 | 5–40 | — | 47–0 |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 5–57 | 0–45 | · | 34–57 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -106 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -198 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -230 | 8 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL SBN JU | RC Eemland JU | RC 't Gooi JU | CL Drenthe JU | The Pickwick Players JU | CL Wild Purple Pigs JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL SBN JU 1 | — | 25–12 | 40–38 | 30–0 | 48–0 | 50–5 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 22–19 | — | 30–0 | 43–0 | 29–19 | 46–14 |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 5–40 | 14–50 | — | 36–31 | 44–12 | 46–19 |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 19–45 | 15–62 | 33–37 | — | 19–12 | 49–22 |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 5–50 | 7–26 | 0–45 | 0–45 | — | 67–14 |
| CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 14–59 | · | 38–39 | 30–0 | 22–22 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | RC DIOK JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | — | 32–15 | 19–17 | 26–5 | 50–5 |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 31–19 | — | 5–8 | 53–0 | 51–0 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 31–26 | 14–31 | — | 36–19 | 53–7 |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 0–41 | 17–26 | 15–47 | — | 50–0 |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 5–24 | 12–51 | 43–24 | 10–29 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +123 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +123 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -11 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -37 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -99 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -99 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Fryslân JU | CL Twente JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | CL Drenthe JU | RC 't Gooi JU | The Pickwick Players JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | — | · | · | · | 35–12 | 0–0 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 0–0 | — | · | 36–7 | · | · |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 5–55 | 0–0 | — | · | 36–5 | · |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 0–50 | · | 0–0 | — | · | 42–0 |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | · | 17–62 | · | 0–0 | — | · |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | · | 7–56 | 7–15 | · | 0–0 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +55 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +9 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -20 | 8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -11 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -33 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Octo Bulls JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | — | 0–0 | 52–7 | · | · |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | · | — | · | 19–15 | 0–0 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | · | 14–19 | — | · | 30–0 |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 17–24 | · | 0–0 | — | · |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 7–10 | · | · | 0–0 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +52 | 17 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +76 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +45 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -166 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC 't Gooi JU | Amstelveense RC JU | CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU | CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU | CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | — | · | 36–27 | · | 26–5 |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 17–33 | — | · | · | 52–0 |
| CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | · | 26–47 | — | 59–31 | · |
| CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 19–25 | 7–26 | · | — | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | · | · | 12–59 | 5–51 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -80 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -162 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Drenthe JU | RC Groningen JU | CL Wild Purple Pigs JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | — | · | 34–12 | 44–0 | · |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 20–22 | — | · | 48–0 | · |
| CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | · | 17–32 | — | · | 60–17 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | · | · | 26–40 | — | 46–20 |
| CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 7–55 | 0–45 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +163 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +81 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -105 | 4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU | RC DIOK JU | RC Etten-Leur JU | RC The Bassets JU | HRC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | — | · | 60–10 | 45–0 | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 20–41 | — | 22–14 | · | · |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | · | · | — | 46–10 | 31–22 |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | · | 5–36 | · | — | 26–19 |
| HRC JU 3 | 7–54 | 0–63 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +193 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -24 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -205 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL SBN JU | RC Eemland JU | RFC The Rams JU | URC JU | RC The Pink Panthers JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL SBN JU 1 | — | · | 58–10 | 46–0 | · |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 0–54 | — | 30–0 | · | · |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | · | · | — | 31–24 | 76–5 |
| URC JU 2 | · | 19–27 | · | — | 56–19 |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 0–45 | 5–57 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +176 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +118 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -23 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -74 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Aachen JU | RC The Dukes JU | CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | CL BRC/Tilburg JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen JU 1 | — | · | 52–0 | 45–0 | · |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 5–33 | — | · | 52–0 | · |
| CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | · | 7–52 | — | · | 57–5 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | · | · | 21–43 | — | 45–0 |
| CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 0–51 | 0–49 | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
3 clubs · 5 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | +43 | 11 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -43 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL SBN JU | RC The Dukes JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | — | · | 45–5 |
| CL SBN JU 1 | 14–17 | — | 0–0 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 0–0 | 5–8 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +263 | 35 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +170 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +64 | 26 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -189 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -308 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC The Dukes JU | CL Octo Bulls JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | RC Etten-Leur JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | — | 32–0 | 54–5 | 50–7 | 45–0 |
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 5–24 | — | 46–7 | 51–5 | 41–5 |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 34–12 | 24–27 | — | 57–19 | 30–0 |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 0–45 | 5–57 | 5–40 | — | 47–0 |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 5–57 | 0–45 | · | 34–57 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +286 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +237 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +11 | 28 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -106 | 16 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -198 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -230 | 8 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL SBN JU | RC Eemland JU | RC 't Gooi JU | CL Drenthe JU | The Pickwick Players JU | CL Wild Purple Pigs JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL SBN JU 1 | — | 25–12 | 40–38 | 30–0 | 48–0 | 50–5 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 22–19 | — | 30–0 | 43–0 | 29–19 | 46–14 |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 5–40 | 14–50 | — | 36–31 | 44–12 | 46–19 |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 19–45 | 15–62 | 33–37 | — | 19–12 | 49–22 |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 5–50 | 7–26 | 0–45 | 0–45 | — | 67–14 |
| CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 14–59 | · | 38–39 | 30–0 | 22–22 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +128 | 30 | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | +161 | 29 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +65 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -104 | 10 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -250 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | RC DIOK JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | — | 32–15 | 19–17 | 26–5 | 50–5 |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 31–19 | — | 5–8 | 53–0 | 51–0 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 31–26 | 14–31 | — | 36–19 | 53–7 |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 0–41 | 17–26 | 15–47 | — | 50–0 |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 5–24 | 12–51 | 43–24 | 10–29 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +123 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +123 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -11 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -37 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -99 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -99 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Fryslân JU | CL Twente JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | CL Drenthe JU | RC 't Gooi JU | The Pickwick Players JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | — | · | · | · | 35–12 | 0–0 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 0–0 | — | · | 36–7 | · | · |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 5–55 | 0–0 | — | · | 36–5 | · |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 0–50 | · | 0–0 | — | · | 42–0 |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | · | 17–62 | · | 0–0 | — | · |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | · | 7–56 | 7–15 | · | 0–0 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +55 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +9 | 12 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -20 | 8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -11 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -33 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Octo Bulls JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | — | 0–0 | 52–7 | · | · |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | · | — | · | 19–15 | 0–0 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | · | 14–19 | — | · | 30–0 |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 17–24 | · | 0–0 | — | · |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 7–10 | · | · | 0–0 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +52 | 17 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +76 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +45 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -166 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC 't Gooi JU | Amstelveense RC JU | CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU | CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU | CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | — | · | 36–27 | · | 26–5 |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 17–33 | — | · | · | 52–0 |
| CL RC Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | · | 26–47 | — | 59–31 | · |
| CL Haarlem/Smugglers JU 2 | 19–25 | 7–26 | · | — | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | · | · | 12–59 | 5–51 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +116 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +20 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -80 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -162 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Drenthe JU | RC Groningen JU | CL Wild Purple Pigs JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | — | · | 34–12 | 44–0 | · |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 20–22 | — | · | 48–0 | · |
| CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | · | 17–32 | — | · | 60–17 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | · | · | 26–40 | — | 46–20 |
| CL Fryslân/Drenthe JU 1 | 7–55 | 0–45 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +163 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +81 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -105 | 4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU | RC DIOK JU | RC Etten-Leur JU | RC The Bassets JU | HRC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | — | · | 60–10 | 45–0 | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 20–41 | — | 22–14 | · | · |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | · | · | — | 46–10 | 31–22 |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | · | 5–36 | · | — | 26–19 |
| HRC JU 3 | 7–54 | 0–63 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +193 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +36 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -24 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -205 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL SBN JU | RC Eemland JU | RFC The Rams JU | URC JU | RC The Pink Panthers JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL SBN JU 1 | — | · | 58–10 | 46–0 | · |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 0–54 | — | 30–0 | · | · |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | · | · | — | 31–24 | 76–5 |
| URC JU 2 | · | 19–27 | · | — | 56–19 |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 0–45 | 5–57 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +176 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +118 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -23 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -74 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Aachen JU | RC The Dukes JU | CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | CL BRC/Tilburg JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Aachen JU 1 | — | · | 52–0 | 45–0 | · |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 5–33 | — | · | 52–0 | · |
| CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | · | 7–52 | — | · | 57–5 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | · | · | 21–43 | — | 45–0 |
| CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 0–51 | 0–49 | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.