8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +176 | 46 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +128 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -340 | 10 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -94 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -165 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -243 | 15 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +131 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +83 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +100 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -83 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -225 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC The Rams JU | RC Bulldogs JU | RC The Pink Panthers JU | CL Twente JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Pickwick Bulls JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | — | · | · | 45–0 | 45–0 | · |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 22–46 | — | · | 20–14 | · | 45–0 |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 47–19 | 29–40 | — | · | · | · |
| CL Twente JU 1 | · | · | 12–57 | — | 45–0 | 45–0 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | · | 5–50 | 29–22 | · | — | 50–5 |
| CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 0–45 | · | 0–45 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +188 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 13 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -30 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +4 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -41 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -124 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaZa JU | WRC Te Werve JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | RC DIOK JU | Amstelveense RC JU | Haagsche RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaZa JU 1 | — | 50–20 | · | 41–5 | · | 55–10 |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | · | — | · | · | 21–21 | 31–12 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 19–53 | 24–17 | — | · | 31–26 | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | · | 17–38 | 22–24 | — | 29–19 | 73–20 |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 7–50 | · | · | · | — | 22–5 |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | · | · | 29–19 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +216 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +121 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -117 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -153 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU | Maastrichtse RC JU | CL Oysters/REL JU | CL RCE/Octopus JU | RC Aachen JU | BRC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | — | 42–15 | 61–12 | 45–0 | · | · |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | · | — | · | 45–0 | · | 45–0 |
| CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | · | 19–27 | — | · | 19–12 | 47–0 |
| CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | · | · | 24–69 | — | 29–12 | · |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 12–62 | 0–50 | · | · | — | 19–12 |
| BRC JU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 24–33 | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +318 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +176 | 46 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +128 | 42 | |
| 4 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +140 | 36 | |
| 5 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | -47 | 35 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -220 | 25 | |
| 7 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -155 | 20 | |
| 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -340 | 10 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | +429 | 64 | |
| 2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +154 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 36 | |
| 4 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -17 | 28 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -61 | 26 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -94 | 26 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -165 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -243 | 15 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +131 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +83 | 18 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +100 | 16 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -83 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -225 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC The Rams JU | RC Bulldogs JU | RC The Pink Panthers JU | CL Twente JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Pickwick Bulls JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | — | · | · | 45–0 | 45–0 | · |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 22–46 | — | · | 20–14 | · | 45–0 |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 47–19 | 29–40 | — | · | · | · |
| CL Twente JU 1 | · | · | 12–57 | — | 45–0 | 45–0 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | · | 5–50 | 29–22 | · | — | 50–5 |
| CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 0–45 | · | 0–45 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +188 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +3 | 13 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -30 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +4 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -41 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -124 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaZa JU | WRC Te Werve JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | RC DIOK JU | Amstelveense RC JU | Haagsche RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaZa JU 1 | — | 50–20 | · | 41–5 | · | 55–10 |
| WRC Te Werve JU 1 | · | — | · | · | 21–21 | 31–12 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 19–53 | 24–17 | — | · | 31–26 | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | · | 17–38 | 22–24 | — | 29–19 | 73–20 |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 7–50 | · | · | · | — | 22–5 |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | · | · | 29–19 | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +216 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +121 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -109 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -117 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -153 | 1 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU | Maastrichtse RC JU | CL Oysters/REL JU | CL RCE/Octopus JU | RC Aachen JU | BRC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche JU 1 | — | 42–15 | 61–12 | 45–0 | · | · |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | · | — | · | 45–0 | · | 45–0 |
| CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | · | 19–27 | — | · | 19–12 | 47–0 |
| CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | · | · | 24–69 | — | 29–12 | · |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 12–62 | 0–50 | · | · | — | 19–12 |
| BRC JU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 24–33 | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth