Some of this season is still missing.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CL Twente JUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 58 | +123 | 3 | 19 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 45 | +108 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 118 | -39 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 99 | -16 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 205 | -176 | 0 | 0 |
A mark only appears when the later competition and its result are both on record, so an unmarked row carries no claim either way.
| Home \\ Away | CL Twente JU | RC Groningen JU | CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | The Pickwick Players JU | RC Eemland JU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Twente JU | — | · | 34–17 | 41–24 | · |
| RC Groningen JU | 17–19 | — | 62–7 | · | · |
| CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | · | · | — | 24–17 | 31–5 |
| The Pickwick Players JU | · | 12–17 | · | — | 30–17 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 0–87 | 7–57 | · | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 39 | +210 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 127 | 40 | +87 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 156 | -34 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 84 | +97 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 241 | -174 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 225 | -186 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Hawks JU | RFC Haarlem JU 2 | CL ZaWa JU | ARC JU 2 | CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU | CL Den Helder/Rush JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Hawks JU | — | 14–10 | · | · | · | 65–0 |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | · | — | 36–26 | 5–0 | · | 30–0 |
| CL ZaWa JU | 10–66 | · | — | 24–22 | · | · |
| ARC JU 2 | 14–43 | · | · | — | 81–5 | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU | 5–61 | 0–46 | 22–31 | · | — | · |
| CL Den Helder/Rush JU | · | · | 10–31 | 7–64 | 22–35 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 53 | +164 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 248 | 101 | +147 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | HRC JU 3Won the final | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 102 | +30 | 1 | 17 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 131 | 190 | -59 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 148 | 172 | -24 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 294 | -258 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | Waspus JU | HRC JU 3 | CL WiWa's JU | CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | CL Breburg JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU | — | 26–31 | 40–12 | · | 57–10 | · |
| Waspus JU | · | — | · | 68–24 | 36–34 | 99–0 |
| HRC JU 3 | · | 17–14 | — | · | · | 52–7 |
| CL WiWa's JU | 0–45 | · | 17–22 | — | · | · |
| CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | · | · | 24–29 | 33–43 | — | · |
| CL Breburg JU | 0–49 | · | · | 22–47 | 7–47 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 302 | 62 | +240 | 5 | 25 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 178 | 99 | +79 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 152 | 159 | -7 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 168 | -30 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 203 | -85 | 0 | 8 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 246 | -197 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | REL JU | Maastrichtse RC JU | RC The Dukes JU 2 | CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REL JU | — | · | · | 56–10 | 76–33 | · |
| Maastrichtse RC JU | 5–75 | — | · | · | 30–0 | 61–0 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 14–50 | 0–48 | — | 46–15 | · | · |
| CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | · | 24–34 | · | — | · | 53–12 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | · | · | 36–34 | 20–36 | — | · |
| CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU | 0–45 | · | 10–58 | · | 27–29 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 50 | +102 | 3 | 19 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 114 | 86 | +28 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | CL Fryslân JUWon the final | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 92 | +20 | 1 | 9 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 99 | -55 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 146 | -95 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen JU | The Pickwick Players JU | CL Fryslân JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen JU | — | 50–12 | · | 38–5 | · |
| The Pickwick Players JU | · | — | 28–14 | 5–12 | 69–10 |
| CL Fryslân JU | 26–38 | · | — | 41–7 | · |
| RC Zwolle JU | · | · | · | — | 20–15 |
| CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | 7–26 | · | 19–31 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 65 | +136 | 3 | 23 | |
2 | HRC JU 3Won the final | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 106 | +64 | 4 | 16 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 156 | 72 | +84 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 97 | 150 | -53 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 116 | 197 | -81 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 200 | -150 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | ARC JU 2 | HRC JU 3 | RFC Haarlem JU 2 | CL Mokum Rugby JU | CL ZaWa JU | CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC JU 2 | — | · | 38–22 | 32–5 | 57–19 | · |
| HRC JU 3 | 19–27 | — | · | · | · | 51–19 |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | · | 5–29 | — | · | · | 48–0 |
| CL Mokum Rugby JU | · | 26–45 | 0–35 | — | · | · |
| CL ZaWa JU | · | 29–26 | 5–46 | 26–49 | — | 37–19 |
| CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU | 0–47 | · | · | 12–17 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Gouda JUWon the final | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 216 | 41 | +175 | 2 | 20 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 119 | +72 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 171 | +38 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | RC DIOK JU 2Won the final | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 132 | -76 | – | 8 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 151 | -58 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | HRC JU 4Won the final | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 220 | -151 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda JU | CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | CL WiWa's JU | RC DIOK JU 2 | CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU | HRC JU 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda JU | — | 26–0 | 69–36 | · | · | 70–0 |
| CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | · | — | · | 57–12 | 44–19 | 64–0 |
| CL WiWa's JU | · | 62–26 | — | 50–0 | 27–22 | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 0–0 | · | · | — | 24–15 | · |
| CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU | 5–51 | · | · | · | — | 32–5 |
| HRC JU 4 | · | · | 54–34 | 10–20 | · | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 27 | +125 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 99 | -24 | – | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 158 | -100 | 0 | 8 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 35 | +39 | – | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 89 | -40 | – | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | RC The Dukes JU 2 | Maastrichtse RC JU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | — | 69–0 | · | 35–0 | · |
| CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | · | — | 48–5 | · | 27–25 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 22–17 | · | — | · | 31–19 |
| Maastrichtse RC JU | · | 0–0 | 74–0 | — | · |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | 5–31 | · | · | 0–0 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 65 | +110 | 2 | 18 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 133 | 110 | +23 | 1 | 13 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 80 | +54 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | CL Fryslân JUWon the final | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 118 | -39 | 2 | 6 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 81 | 229 | -148 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen JU | CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | RC Zwolle JU | CL Fryslân JU | CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen JU | — | 34–22 | · | 62–7 | · |
| CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | · | — | 27–24 | · | 62–40 |
| RC Zwolle JU | 17–24 | · | — | 22–19 | · |
| CL Fryslân JU | · | 12–22 | · | — | 41–12 |
| CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU | 19–55 | · | 10–71 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 48 | +157 | 3 | 19 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 40 | +175 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 159 | 127 | +32 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 193 | -109 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 301 | -255 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Haarlem JU 2 | CL Mokum Rugby JU | CL ZaWa JU | CL Den Helder/Rush JU | CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | — | 21–17 | 50–14 | · | · |
| CL Mokum Rugby JU | · | — | 36–19 | · | 98–0 |
| CL ZaWa JU | · | · | — | 45–24 | 81–17 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush JU | 5–67 | 0–64 | · | — | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU | 12–67 | · | · | 17–55 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 208 | 88 | +120 | 3 | 21 | |
2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 148 | +31 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 146 | -24 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 129 | 127 | +2 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | URC JU 2Won the final | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 138 | -32 | 1 | 9 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 75 | 172 | -97 | 1 | 5 |
| Home \\ Away | The Pickwick Players JU | CL WiWa's JU | RFC the Rams JU | RC Eemland JU 2 | URC JU 2 | CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Pickwick Players JU | — | · | 55–12 | · | · | 50–10 |
| CL WiWa's JU | 32–45 | — | · | 40–40 | · | · |
| RFC the Rams JU | · | 15–19 | — | 29–12 | 44–31 | · |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 24–24 | · | · | — | 15–22 | 38–12 |
| URC JU 2 | 10–34 | 31–38 | · | · | — | · |
| CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU | · | 17–50 | 29–22 | · | 7–12 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 77 | +138 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 90 | +78 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 114 | 180 | -66 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 142 | -83 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 90 | 157 | -67 | 1 | 3 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU | RC The Dukes JU 2 | CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | CL Breburg JU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU | — | 24–38 | · | 65–12 | 62–10 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | · | — | 65–19 | · | · |
| CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 17–64 | · | — | 27–10 | · |
| CL Breburg JU | · | 20–38 | · | — | 17–12 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU | · | 27–27 | 41–51 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRC JU 3Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 76 | +99 | 2 | 18 |
2 | RFC Gouda JUWon the final | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 69 | +125 | 3 | 15 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 142 | 161 | -19 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | RC The Bassets JUWon the final | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 149 | -81 | 1 | 5 |
5 | RC DIOK JU 2Won the final | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 170 | -124 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | HRC JU 3 | RFC Gouda JU | ARC JU 2 | RC The Bassets JU | RC DIOK JU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC JU 3 | — | · | · | 45–5 | · |
| RFC Gouda JU | 22–31 | — | 73–19 | · | 44–7 |
| ARC JU 2 | 39–47 | · | — | · | 52–12 |
| RC The Bassets JU | · | 12–55 | 29–32 | — | · |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 10–52 | · | · | 17–22 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 51 | +145 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 60 | +101 | 2 | 16 | |
3 | HRC JU 4Won the final | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 102 | 156 | -54 | 1 | 7 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 131 | -89 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 169 | -103 | – | 3 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | HRC JU 4 | CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | — | · | 85–5 | 39–12 | · |
| CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | 29–22 | — | · | · | 63–14 |
| HRC JU 4 | · | 24–24 | — | 47–0 | · |
| CL Waterweg Barbarians JU 2 | · | 0–45 | · | — | 30–0 |
| CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU | 5–50 | · | 47–26 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 31 | +19 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 48 | -28 | 2 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen JU | RFC Haarlem JU 2 | The Pickwick Players JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen JU | — | 7–26 | 19–0 |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 0–17 | — | 17–10 |
| The Pickwick Players JU | 5–7 | 5–5 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 43 | +51 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 43 | +26 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 111 | -77 | 1 | 1 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | CL Mokum Rugby JU | CL WiWa's JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU | — | 12–19 | 28–0 |
| CL Mokum Rugby JU | 7–14 | — | 19–12 |
| CL WiWa's JU | 17–40 | 5–24 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CL Fryslân JUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 5 | +121 | 4 | 20 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 62 | +6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 144 | -127 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Fryslân JU | RC Eemland JU 2 | CL Den Helder/Rush JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Fryslân JU | — | 19–0 | 43–0 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 5–26 | — | 27–0 |
| CL Den Helder/Rush JU | 0–38 | 17–36 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URC JU 2Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 24 | +24 | 1 | 9 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 14 | +30 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 90 | -38 | 0 | 0 |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRC JU 3Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 7 | +107 | 2 | 18 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 74 | -35 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 103 | -72 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | HRC JU 3 | CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | RC The Dukes JU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC JU 3 | — | 12–0 | 19–7 |
| CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU | 0–38 | — | 24–5 |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 0–45 | 19–15 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Gouda JUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 14 | +107 | 4 | 20 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 64 | +1 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 120 | -108 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Gouda JU | CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Gouda JU | — | 28–7 | 34–0 |
| CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU | 7–24 | — | 26–7 |
| CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU | 0–35 | 5–25 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRC JU 4Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | +120 | 4 | 20 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 120 | -120 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | HRC JU 4 | CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | ARC JU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC JU 4 | — | 30–0 | 30–0 |
| CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 0–30 | — | 30–0 |
| ARC JU 2 | 0–30 | 0–30 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC The Bassets JUWon the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 30 | +113 | 3 | 19 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 89 | -44 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | HRC JU 4Won the final | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 0 | 4 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 60 | -60 | 0 | 0 |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC DIOK JU 2Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 48 | +82 | 2 | 18 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 101 | -23 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 111 | -59 | 0 | 4 |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 51 | +7 | 1 | 13 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 55 | -16 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 54 | +9 | 3 | 7 |
| Home \\ Away | CL ZaWa JU | RC Zwolle JU | RFC the Rams JU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL ZaWa JU | — | 0–24 | 19–10 |
| RC Zwolle JU | 0–19 | — | 15–14 |
| RFC the Rams JU | 17–20 | 22–0 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.