8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | +433 | 65 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +271 | 52 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | +188 | 38 | |
| 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | +48 | 33 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -49 | 31 | |
| 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -202 | 18 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -140 | 13 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -549 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -119 | 24 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -183 | 24 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -469 | 1 | |
6 clubs · 32 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +266 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +320 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -72 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -159 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -351 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL RamPigs JU | CL Fryslân JU | CL Drenthe JU | CL Wild Duuvels JU | RC Zwolle JU | NRC The Wasps JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL RamPigs JU 1 | — | 36–38 | 31–17 | 29–12 | 33–7 | 45–0 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | 5–39 | — | 33–12 | 55–5 | 24–5 | 103–0 |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 7–48 | 19–33 | — | 38–20 | 24–31 | 39–0 |
| CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 7–29 | 7–59 | 49–44 | — | 0–30 | 52–7 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 15–39 | 12–57 | 10–26 | 12–47 | — | 26–24 |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 0–45 | 0–48 | 19–44 | 7–39 | 45–12 | — |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | +293 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +320 | 50 | |
| 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 40 | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -19 | 30 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -278 | 14 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -237 | 11 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -402 | 10 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +150 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +103 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -35 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +6 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -51 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -173 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaZa JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL AmstelDogs JU | CL Mokum Rugby JU | RC The Bassets JU | RC DIOK JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaZa JU 1 | — | 26–24 | · | · | 31–10 | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | — | 45–0 | · | · | 21–7 |
| CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 7–56 | · | — | · | 17–17 | 55–10 |
| CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 17–50 | 17–34 | 17–31 | — | · | · |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | · | 15–44 | · | 0–32 | — | 36–5 |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 0–38 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +151 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +41 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -41 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -155 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | RCT JU | Haagsche RC JU | RC The Dukes JU | RC Eindhoven JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | — | 50–5 | · | · | 32–5 |
| RCT JU 1 | · | — | · | 42–15 | 56–0 |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 0–29 | 14–17 | — | · | · |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 0–50 | · | 17–29 | — | · |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | · | · | 5–29 | 12–60 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | +433 | 65 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +271 | 52 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | +188 | 38 | |
| 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | +48 | 33 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -49 | 31 | |
| 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -202 | 18 | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -140 | 13 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -549 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | +271 | 56 | |
| 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +218 | 45 | |
| 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +160 | 43 | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | +123 | 43 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -1 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -119 | 24 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -183 | 24 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -469 | 1 | |
6 clubs · 32 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +266 | 45 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +320 | 43 | |
| 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 20 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -72 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -159 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -351 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL RamPigs JU | CL Fryslân JU | CL Drenthe JU | CL Wild Duuvels JU | RC Zwolle JU | NRC The Wasps JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL RamPigs JU 1 | — | 36–38 | 31–17 | 29–12 | 33–7 | 45–0 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | 5–39 | — | 33–12 | 55–5 | 24–5 | 103–0 |
| CL Drenthe JU 1 | 7–48 | 19–33 | — | 38–20 | 24–31 | 39–0 |
| CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 7–29 | 7–59 | 49–44 | — | 0–30 | 52–7 |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 15–39 | 12–57 | 10–26 | 12–47 | — | 26–24 |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 0–45 | 0–48 | 19–44 | 7–39 | 45–12 | — |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | +293 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | +320 | 50 | |
| 3 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | +89 | 40 | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +234 | 38 | |
| 5 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | -19 | 30 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -278 | 14 | |
| 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -237 | 11 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -402 | 10 | |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +150 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +103 | 20 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -35 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +6 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -51 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -173 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL WaZa JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL AmstelDogs JU | CL Mokum Rugby JU | RC The Bassets JU | RC DIOK JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL WaZa JU 1 | — | 26–24 | · | · | 31–10 | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | — | 45–0 | · | · | 21–7 |
| CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 7–56 | · | — | · | 17–17 | 55–10 |
| CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 17–50 | 17–34 | 17–31 | — | · | · |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | · | 15–44 | · | 0–32 | — | 36–5 |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 0–38 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +151 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +41 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -41 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -155 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | RCT JU | Haagsche RC JU | RC The Dukes JU | RC Eindhoven JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | — | 50–5 | · | · | 32–5 |
| RCT JU 1 | · | — | · | 42–15 | 56–0 |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 0–29 | 14–17 | — | · | · |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 0–50 | · | 17–29 | — | · |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | · | · | 5–29 | 12–60 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.