| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 13 | 3–2–8 | 200–318 | · W 21–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 241–187 | · L 7–41 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 160–110 | · L 12–20 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 69–264 | · L 7–39 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 166–55 | · W 22–18 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 172–95 | · L 0–45 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 24–36 | · L 0–12 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–81 | · L 17–69 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 136–78 | · W 29–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–24 | · W 40–5 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 107–10 | · D 5–5 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–46 | · W 59–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–12 | · W 48–5 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–41 | · L 7–19 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U14 Plate |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–47 | · L 7–47 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · U14 Cup |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 13 | 3–2–8 | 200–318 | · W 21–19 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 9 | 6–0–3 | 241–187 | · L 7–41 · U14 Cup |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 160–110 | · L 12–20 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 69–264 | · L 7–39 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 166–55 | · W 22–18 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 172–95 | · L 0–45 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 24–36 | · L 0–12 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–81 | · L 17–69 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 136–78 | · W 29–19 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 106–24 | · W 40–5 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 107–10 | · D 5–5 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–46 | · W 59–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–12 | · W 48–5 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–41 | · L 7–19 · U14 Plate |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–0 | · W 71–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 102–0 | · W 102–0 · U14 Plate |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–47 | · L 7–47 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 12–10 | · W 12–10 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–43 | · L 5–43 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · U14 Cup |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth