| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 8 | 4–2–2 | 214–121 | · W 50–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 185–86 | · W 29–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 58–166 | · L 19–25 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 139–83 | · W 31–29 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 108–79 | · W 15–12 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 95–172 | · W 45–0 · U14 Cup |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–48 | · W 48–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 85–42 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–78 | · L 5–37 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–59 | · L 17–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 117–69 | · W 88–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 96–76 | · W 40–5 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–82 | · W 28–17 · U14 Cup |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–65 | · W 24–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–5 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–40 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–77 | · L 0–43 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–36 | · W 29–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–69 | · W 29–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–12 | · W 56–7 · U14 Bowl |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–15 | · W 37–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–24 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–34 | · W 14–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–58 | · W 55–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–20 | · W 22–20 · U14 Cup |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–61 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–26 | · W 38–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–7 | · W 42–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–50 | · L 19–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–24 | · L 0–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–7 | · W 49–7 · U14 Bowl |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Plate |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 39–40 | · L 39–40 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–112 | · L 0–112 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–36 | · L 21–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 8 | 4–2–2 | 214–121 | · W 50–12 · U14 Bowl |
| Cas RC CU 1 | 7 | 6–0–1 | 185–86 | · W 29–14 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 58–166 | · L 19–25 · U14 Cup |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 139–83 | · W 31–29 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 108–79 | · W 15–12 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 95–172 | · W 45–0 · U14 Cup |
CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 144–48 | · W 48–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCW/Zaandijk CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 85–42 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 48–78 | · L 5–37 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 117–59 | · L 17–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 117–69 | · W 88–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 96–76 | · W 40–5 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 85–82 | · W 28–17 · U14 Cup |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 77–65 | · W 24–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–5 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–40 | · L 17–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–77 | · L 0–43 · U14 Bowl |
CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–36 | · W 29–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–69 | · W 29–17 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–12 | · W 56–7 · U14 Bowl |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 49–15 | · W 37–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–24 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 39–34 | · W 14–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 103–58 | · W 55–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–20 | · W 22–20 · U14 Cup |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–61 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–0 | · W 66–0 · U14 Plate |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–26 | · W 38–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 42–7 | · W 42–7 · U14 Bowl |
CL Groningen/Emmen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–50 | · L 19–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Octopus / Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–24 | · L 0–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL Sparta / Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 49–7 | · W 49–7 · U14 Bowl |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–72 | · L 5–72 · U14 Plate |
Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Bowl |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–5 | · W 29–5 · U14 Plate |
Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 39–40 | · L 39–40 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 99–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–112 | · L 0–112 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–36 | · L 21–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth