| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -315 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 15 | 8–1–6 | 359–242 | · L 5–29 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 233–292 | · W 27–26 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 11 | 0–0–11 | 79–530 | · L 5–46 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 187–241 | · W 41–7 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 93–193 | · L 27–31 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 245–152 | · L 7–36 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 83–139 | · L 29–31 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 200–70 | · W 33–24 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–65 | · W 26–14 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 166–76 | · W 41–26 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 101–17 | · W 53–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 62–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–10 | · W 76–0 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–20 | · W 40–20 · U14 Cup-Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | +173 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +103 | 36 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +160 | 34 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -29 | 17 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -92 | 15 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -315 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 15 | 8–1–6 | 359–242 | · L 5–29 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 12 | 6–1–5 | 233–292 | · W 27–26 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 11 | 0–0–11 | 79–530 | · L 5–46 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 9 | 3–0–6 | 187–241 | · W 41–7 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 8 | 2–0–6 | 93–193 | · L 27–31 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 245–152 | · L 7–36 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 83–139 | · L 29–31 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 200–70 | · W 33–24 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 111–65 | · W 26–14 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 166–76 | · W 41–26 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 101–17 | · W 53–5 · U14 Cup |
ARC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–0 | · W 62–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–10 | · W 76–0 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–20 | · W 40–20 · U14 Cup-Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth