| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 13 | 8–2–3 | 318–200 | · L 19–21 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 292–233 | · L 26–27 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 218–131 | · L 0–21 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 85–276 | · L 0–57 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 235–109 | · L 24–35 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 190–7 | · W 55–0 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 34–63 | · D 12–12 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–96 | · L 5–40 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 105–38 | · L 7–19 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 62–46 | · W 24–19 · U14 Plate |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–26 | · L 5–7 · U14 Cup |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–45 | · L 12–14 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 56–0 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–19 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 131–12 | · W 77–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 8–0 · U14 Plate |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–31 | · L 19–31 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–0 | · W 34–0 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–14 | · W 19–14 · U14 Cup-Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 13 | 8–2–3 | 318–200 | · L 19–21 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 12 | 5–1–6 | 292–233 | · L 26–27 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 10 | 7–0–3 | 218–131 | · L 0–21 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 8 | 1–0–7 | 85–276 | · L 0–57 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 235–109 | · L 24–35 · U14 Cup-Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 190–7 | · W 55–0 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 34–63 | · D 12–12 · U14 Cup |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 76–96 | · L 5–40 · U14 Cup |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 105–38 | · L 7–19 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 62–46 | · W 24–19 · U14 Plate |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–26 | · L 5–7 · U14 Cup |
CL BSN / Te Werve CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–45 | · L 12–14 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 106–0 | · W 56–0 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–19 | · W 43–12 · U14 Plate |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Cup |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 131–12 | · W 77–0 · U14 Cup |
RC Tilburg CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–7 | · W 37–7 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 15–5 | · W 8–0 · U14 Plate |
Hookers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–31 | · L 19–31 · U14 Plate |
Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–0 | · W 27–0 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–7 | · W 34–7 · U14 Plate |
RC RCC BEKARO CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–0 | · W 34–0 · U14 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–14 | · W 19–14 · U14 Cup-Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth