| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -258 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -376 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 101–150 | · W 59–27 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–162 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–119 | · L 5–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–75 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–98 | · L 0–60 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–94 | · L 10–26 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 22–69 | · L 15–26 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–65 | · L 21–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–114 | · W 29–19 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–172 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–97 | · W 36–29 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–49 | · L 5–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–36 | · W 49–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–65 | · L 21–53 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–96 | · L 5–44 · U14 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–61 | · L 10–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–60 | · L 15–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL SNS CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–17 | · W 35–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–36 | · L 10–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–31 | · L 15–26 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–69 | · L 24–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–44 | · W 33–22 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–82 | · L 24–49 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–50 | · L 0–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–73 | · L 0–39 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–65 | · L 19–41 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 31–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 41–66 | · D 19–19 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–39 | · W 34–27 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–68 | · L 17–39 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–41 | · L 7–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–41 | · L 22–41 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–32 | · L 14–32 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–45 | · L 5–45 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–27 | · L 22–27 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 24–41 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–65 | · L 5–65 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 20–20 | · D 20–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–48 | · L 19–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U14 Ribbon |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–57 | · L 7–57 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–29 | · L 25–29 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -258 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -376 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 101–150 | · W 59–27 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 67–162 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Amsterdam CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 54–119 | · L 5–36 · U14 Shield |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 0–75 | · L 0–30 · U14 Shield |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–98 | · L 0–60 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–94 | · L 10–26 · U14 Bowl |
HRC CU 3 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 22–69 | · L 15–26 · U14 Shield |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–65 | · L 21–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 34–114 | · W 29–19 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 15–172 | · L 5–55 · U14 Shield |
Stichtsche CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–97 | · W 36–29 · U14 Shield |
| BRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–49 | · L 5–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–36 | · W 49–15 · U14 Bowl |
CL Duuvelse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 28–65 | · L 21–53 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–96 | · L 5–44 · U14 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–61 | · L 10–27 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–60 | · L 15–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL SNS CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–17 | · W 35–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–36 | · L 10–26 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 52–31 | · L 15–26 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–69 | · L 24–31 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 59–44 | · W 33–22 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–82 | · L 24–49 · U14 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–50 | · L 0–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–73 | · L 0–39 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–65 | · L 19–41 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 79–24 | · W 31–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 41–66 | · D 19–19 · U14 Shield |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–39 | · W 34–27 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–68 | · L 17–39 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–41 | · L 7–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–0 | · W 41–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL SBN CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–41 | · L 22–41 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 17–10 | · W 17–10 · U14 Shield |
CL Waterland CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–32 | · L 14–32 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–45 | · L 5–45 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–27 | · L 22–27 · U14 Ribbon |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 24–41 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–65 | · L 5–65 · U14 Shield |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 20–20 | · D 20–20 · U14 Shield |
| RC Hawks CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–48 | · L 19–48 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 44–0 | · W 44–0 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–7 | · W 48–7 · U14 Ribbon |
The Wasps CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–57 | · L 7–57 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 25–29 | · L 25–29 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth