| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 200–174 | · W 52–5 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 106–181 | · L 15–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 37–125 | · L 10–41 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 37–85 | · L 10–27 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 71–146 | · L 17–26 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–84 | · W 52–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 98–60 | · W 26–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 72–125 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–55 | · W 53–26 · U14 Bowl |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 125–61 | · W 48–20 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–84 | · W 38–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–61 | · W 32–14 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–25 | · W 26–10 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–96 | · L 5–40 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 43–31 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–31 | · W 53–7 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–75 | · L 0–53 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 61–39 | · W 32–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–29 | · W 46–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–69 | · L 19–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–27 | · W 45–12 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–49 | · L 26–39 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–45 | · W 34–26 · U14 Plate |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U14 Shield |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–45 | · L 6–45 · U14 Shield |
CL RED CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Red CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–46 | · L 31–46 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–22 | · W 46–22 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–27 | · W 57–27 · U14 Bowl |
Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–12 | · W 48–12 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–33 | · L 24–33 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–17 | · L 14–17 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 200–174 | · W 52–5 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 106–181 | · L 15–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 5 | 1–1–3 | 37–125 | · L 10–41 · U14 Plate |
HRC CU 2 | 4 | 0–1–3 | 37–85 | · L 10–27 · U14 Plate |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 71–146 | · L 17–26 · U14 Plate |
| RCT CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 132–84 | · W 52–19 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 98–60 | · W 26–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 72–125 | · L 0–30 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 131–55 | · W 53–26 · U14 Bowl |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 125–61 | · W 48–20 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 69–84 | · W 38–7 · U14 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 99–61 | · W 32–14 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 94–25 | · W 26–10 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 32–96 | · L 5–40 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL RC RCC/Eilanders CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 43–31 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 72–31 | · W 53–7 · U14 Plate |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–75 | · L 0–53 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 61–39 | · W 32–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–29 | · W 46–24 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 52–69 | · L 19–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–27 | · W 45–12 · U14 Shield |
The Pickwick Players CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–49 | · L 26–39 · U14 Plate |
The Wasps CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–45 | · W 34–26 · U14 Plate |
AAC/Amsterdam CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 60–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · U14 Shield |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 6–45 | · L 6–45 · U14 Shield |
CL RED CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–5 | · W 46–5 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente Red CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–46 | · L 31–46 · U14 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–17 | · W 38–17 · U14 Shield |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–22 | · W 46–22 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–27 | · W 57–27 · U14 Bowl |
Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–12 | · W 48–12 · U14 Shield |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–60 | · L 0–60 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–33 | · L 24–33 · U14 Shield |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–17 | · W 26–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC the Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 46–0 | · W 46–0 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–22 | · W 43–22 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–22 | · W 29–22 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–0 | · W 31–0 · U14 Plate |
| Voorburgse RC CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–17 | · W 52–17 · U14 Shield |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–17 | · L 14–17 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2019/20
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth