| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 15 | 6–1–8 | 242–359 | · W 29–5 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 131–218 | · W 21–0 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 110–160 | · W 20–12 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 51–280 | · L 17–30 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 45–253 | · L 15–26 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 135–83 | · W 36–0 · U14 Bowl |
ARC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 70–34 | · W 12–10 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–79 | · L 7–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 78–48 | · W 37–5 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 62–52 | · L 0–40 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–57 | · W 32–0 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–80 | · L 3–22 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–91 | · L 26–48 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 39–61 | · L 10–32 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–14 | · W 53–7 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–36 | · W 36–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · W 26–17 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 39–0 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–5 | · W 19–5 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Dukes CU 1 | 15 | 6–1–8 | 242–359 | · W 29–5 · U14 Cup |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 10 | 3–0–7 | 131–218 | · W 21–0 · U14 Cup |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 110–160 | · W 20–12 · U14 Cup |
HRC CU 1 | 8 | 0–0–8 | 51–280 | · L 17–30 · U14 Cup |
| Haagsche RC CU 1 | 7 | 0–0–7 | 45–253 | · L 15–26 · U14 Cup |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 135–83 | · W 36–0 · U14 Bowl |
ARC CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 70–34 | · W 12–10 · U14 Cup |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 113–79 | · L 7–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC Eemland CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 78–48 | · W 37–5 · U14 Cup |
| RRC CU 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 62–52 | · L 0–40 · U14 Plate |
| URC CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–57 | · W 32–0 · U14 Cup |
RCF Haarlem CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–80 | · L 3–22 · U14 Cup |
| Wassenaar Warriors CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–91 | · L 26–48 · U14 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 39–61 | · L 10–32 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–14 | · W 53–7 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–36 | · W 36–14 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · W 26–17 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–0 | · W 39–0 · U14 Bowl |
AAC Rugby CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 19–5 | · W 19–5 · U14 Cup |
Bredase RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · U14 Cup |
Dukes CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–5 | · W 64–5 · U14 Cup |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–26 | · L 15–26 · U14 Plate |
| RC Hilversum CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–14 | · W 36–14 · U14 Cup |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–34 | · L 17–34 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth