| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -258 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -376 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 56–199 | · L 22–29 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 143–218 | · L 24–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 78–181 | · L 12–27 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 67–105 | · L 7–43 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 72–236 | · L 29–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–132 | · L 19–52 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–177 | · L 0–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–113 | · L 22–51 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–87 | · W 40–36 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–156 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–29 | · W 60–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 32–36 | · D 17–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–91 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–56 | · W 53–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–32 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–116 | · L 10–71 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–57 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · W 19–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–96 | · L 17–62 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–87 | · L 27–34 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 94–65 | · L 27–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–19 | · W 55–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 41–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–15 | · W 32–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -258 | 16 | |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -376 | 2 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 56–199 | · L 22–29 · U14 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 143–218 | · L 24–47 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 78–181 | · L 12–27 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 67–105 | · L 7–43 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 72–236 | · L 29–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 84–132 | · L 19–52 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–177 | · L 0–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–113 | · L 22–51 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–87 | · W 40–36 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–156 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 96–29 | · W 60–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 32–36 | · D 17–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–91 | · L 0–46 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–56 | · W 53–34 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–32 | · W 34–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–116 | · L 10–71 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–109 | · L 5–57 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 38–36 | · W 19–10 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–96 | · L 17–62 · U14 Bowl |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–87 | · L 27–34 · U14 Bowl |
Waspus CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 94–65 | · L 27–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–19 | · W 55–19 · U14 Bowl |
CL RCC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–27 | · L 17–27 · U14 Bowl |
CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–21 | · W 41–21 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–0 | · W 50–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–15 | · W 32–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–21 | · L 19–21 · U14 Bowl |
| RC RCC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–17 | · W 36–17 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–22 | · L 19–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RRC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth