| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 174–200 | · L 5–52 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 129–195 | · L 14–37 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 199–56 | · W 29–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 111–131 | · W 31–10 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 24–167 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 38–34 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–60 | · W 54–7 · U14 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 65–129 | · D 38–38 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–94 | · L 19–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–5 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–31 | · W 52–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–43 | · L 26–43 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–110 | · L 0–86 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–60 | · L 14–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–38 | · W 49–14 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–55 | · L 17–41 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–76 | · L 21–42 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–0 | · W 67–0 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–41 | · W 49–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 57–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–80 | · L 0–80 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–17 | · L 15–17 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–20 | · W 29–20 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +346 | 55 | |
| 2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | +278 | 53 | |
| 3 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | +126 | 50 | |
| 4 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +69 | 40 | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -18 | 33 | |
| 6 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -167 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 174–200 | · L 5–52 · U14 Bowl |
| BRC CU 1 | 6 | 1–1–4 | 129–195 | · L 14–37 · U14 Bowl |
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 6–0–0 | 199–56 | · W 29–22 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 111–131 | · W 31–10 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 24–167 | · L 0–45 · U14 Bowl |
| CAS RC CU 1 | 3 | 1–2–0 | 38–34 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| GRC Tovaal CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–60 | · W 54–7 · U14 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps CU 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 65–129 | · D 38–38 · U14 Bowl |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 29–94 | · L 19–50 · U14 Bowl |
CL Bassets/Delft/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 115–5 | · W 47–0 · U14 Shield |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–31 | · W 52–7 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–43 | · L 26–43 · U14 Shield |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–110 | · L 0–86 · U14 Plate |
| RC DIOK CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–60 | · L 14–36 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–38 | · W 49–14 · U14 Plate |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–55 | · L 17–41 · U14 Shield |
| RRC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–76 | · L 21–42 · U14 Plate |
| RRC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 112–0 | · W 67–0 · U14 Shield |
| URC CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 82–41 | · W 49–24 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–12 | · W 57–12 · U14 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/Ducks/Vets CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–12 | · W 40–12 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–80 | · L 0–80 · U14 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–0 | · W 51–0 · U14 Bowl |
CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–0 | · W 45–0 · U14 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC CU 4 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–22 | · W 50–22 · U14 Shield |
HRC CU 2 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U14 Plate |
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U14 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–43 | · L 14–43 · U14 Plate |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–17 | · L 15–17 · Cubs #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| URC CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–20 | · W 29–20 · U14 Plate |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth