| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -389 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 218–143 | · W 47–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 22–239 | · L 7–52 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–274 | · L 19–46 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–246 | · L 12–60 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–117 | · W 26–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–131 | · L 17–59 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–44 | · W 33–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 53–75 | · L 10–38 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 129–65 | · D 38–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–38 | · W 24–14 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–90 | · L 5–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–12 | · W 53–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–83 | · L 12–43 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–26 | · W 33–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–15 | · W 55–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–12 | · W 15–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +227 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +206 | 38 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +68 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | +59 | 22 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -171 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -389 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCT CU 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 218–143 | · W 47–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Voorburgse RC CU 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 22–239 | · L 7–52 · U14 Plate |
| Haagsche RC CU 2 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 60–274 | · L 19–46 · U14 Plate |
| RC Delft CU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 48–246 | · L 12–60 · U14 Plate |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–117 | · W 26–24 · U14 Bowl |
| Amstelveense RC CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 46–131 | · L 17–59 · U14 Plate |
| BRC CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 107–44 | · W 33–17 · U14 Bowl |
CL BRC/REL CU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 53–75 | · L 10–38 · U14 Bowl |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU 1 | 3 | 2–1–0 | 129–65 | · D 38–38 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–38 | · W 24–14 · U14 Bowl |
CL Oysters/RCC CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–90 | · L 5–45 · U14 Bowl |
CL Waterweg Warriors CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–12 | · W 53–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Haarlem CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–83 | · L 12–43 · U14 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–26 | · W 33–26 · U14 Bowl |
CL WaZa CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–29 | · L 19–29 · U14 Bowl |
CL WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–0 | · W 36–0 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–15 | · W 55–15 · U14 Bowl |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 29–7 | · W 29–7 · U14 Bowl |
| RC Groningen CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–12 | · W 47–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 15–12 | · W 15–12 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–20 | · L 15–20 · U14 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U14 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth