| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +279 | 57 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +254 | 56 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -30 | 46 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Drachten 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 238–258 | · W 61–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 269–250 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 173–173 | · W 45–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 207–141 | · W 33–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 239–132 | · W 109–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 114–173 | · L 14–49 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 135–96 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–74 | · W 42–8 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 99–108 | · W 55–14 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–125 | · L 28–67 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 143–67 | · L 12–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–87 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–20 | · W 50–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 40–53 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–69 | · L 21–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–87 | · L 12–61 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–14 | · W 33–14 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–64 | · L 0–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–36 | · L 17–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–53 | · L 30–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–57 | · L 12–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–38 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 206–17 | · W 75–5 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–49 | · L 26–49 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–33 | · W 73–33 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–77 | · L 7–77 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–61 | · L 19–61 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +279 | 57 | |
| 3 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | +254 | 56 | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -30 | 46 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Drachten 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 238–258 | · W 61–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 269–250 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 173–173 | · W 45–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 207–141 | · W 33–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 239–132 | · W 109–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 114–173 | · L 14–49 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 2–1–1 | 135–96 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–74 | · W 42–8 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 99–108 | · W 55–14 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 97–125 | · L 28–67 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 143–67 | · L 12–34 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 100–87 | · L 26–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–24 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 126–20 | · W 50–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 69–94 | · L 40–53 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–69 | · L 21–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–87 | · L 12–61 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–14 | · W 33–14 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · L 17–21 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 8–64 | · L 0–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–36 | · L 17–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 76–53 | · L 30–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–57 | · L 12–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 78–38 | · L 19–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 206–17 | · W 75–5 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–49 | · L 26–49 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 73–33 | · W 73–33 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–77 | · L 7–77 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–61 | · L 19–61 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth