| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 270–190 | · L 22–24 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 332–217 | · W 125–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 70–131 | · L 12–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 87–159 | · W 22–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 161–148 | · W 52–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 219–22 | · W 118–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–91 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 299–62 | · W 109–10 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–261 | · L 7–82 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–130 | · L 12–68 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–27 | · W 48–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–103 | · L 43–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–108 | · L 21–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–105 | · L 33–42 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–22 | · W 17–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 23–62 | · W 18–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–39 | · W 74–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–36 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–5 | · W 39–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–27 | · W 57–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–69 | · W 53–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 182–3 | · W 89–3 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–43 | · W 22–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 99–40 | · L 14–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–14 | · W 96–0 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–59 | · L 26–33 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–196 | · L 5–84 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–17 | · L 3–17 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–31 | · W 34–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–13 | · W 14–13 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–3 | · W 85–3 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–19 | · W 20–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–34 | · L 7–34 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 8 | 4–0–4 | 270–190 | · L 22–24 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 332–217 | · W 125–7 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 70–131 | · L 12–43 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 87–159 | · W 22–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 161–148 | · W 52–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 219–22 | · W 118–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 338–91 | · W 65–12 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 299–62 | · W 109–10 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 33–261 | · L 7–82 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 75–130 | · L 12–68 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 122–27 | · W 48–10 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–103 | · L 43–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 49–108 | · L 21–52 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 41–105 | · L 33–42 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–22 | · W 17–5 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 23–62 | · W 18–7 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 129–39 | · W 74–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–36 | · L 12–24 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 124–5 | · W 39–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–27 | · W 57–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–69 | · W 53–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 182–3 | · W 89–3 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 22–43 | · W 22–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 99–40 | · L 14–40 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–14 | · W 96–0 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–59 | · L 26–33 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–196 | · L 5–84 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 19–46 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–17 | · L 3–17 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–31 | · W 34–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 14–13 | · W 14–13 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–5 | · W 43–5 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 85–3 | · W 85–3 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 20–19 | · W 20–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–34 | · L 7–34 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth