| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 140–196 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 143–93 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 173–173 | · L 10–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 143–178 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 110–104 | · W 46–10 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 199–127 | · W 43–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 65–176 | · L 24–25 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 22–219 | · L 0–118 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 151–69 | · W 39–15 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 106–124 | · L 24–68 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 19–161 | · L 14–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–264 | · W 35–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–228 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–117 | · L 7–55 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 100–61 | · W 26–22 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–64 | · W 26–13 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–128 | · L 19–31 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–164 | · L 5–57 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–83 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–26 | · W 32–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–55 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–47 | · W 66–23 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–60 | · L 10–55 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–47 | · L 29–33 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–20 | · W 53–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–37 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–33 | · W 12–7 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–35 | · W 17–16 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–31 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–43 | · W 15–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–51 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–36 | · W 46–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–48 | · W 23–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–25 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–91 | · L 0–91 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–54 | · L 12–54 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–69 | · L 10–69 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 8 | 3–1–4 | 140–196 | · L 21–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 7 | 3–1–3 | 143–93 | · W 36–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 173–173 | · L 10–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 143–178 | · L 0–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 110–104 | · W 46–10 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 199–127 | · W 43–14 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 65–176 | · L 24–25 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 22–219 | · L 0–118 · 3e Klasse |
DRC Wild Rovers 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 151–69 | · W 39–15 · 3e Klasse |
Dukes 3 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 106–124 | · L 24–68 · 3e Klasse |
Maraboes 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 19–161 | · L 14–25 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 100–264 | · W 35–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 36–228 | · L 24–31 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 152–117 | · L 7–55 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 100–61 | · W 26–22 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 42–64 | · W 26–13 · 3e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 43–128 | · L 19–31 · 3e Klasse |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 38–164 | · L 5–57 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 12–83 | · L 0–52 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–26 | · W 32–19 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–55 | · W 38–26 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 84–47 | · W 66–23 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 56–60 | · L 10–55 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–47 | · L 29–33 · 3e Klasse |
EVRC The Wallaby's 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 85–20 | · W 53–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–37 | · W 44–5 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–33 | · W 12–7 · 3e Klasse |
Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–35 | · W 17–16 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters / RC Ducks 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–31 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
R.C. Betuwe 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 58–43 | · W 15–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–51 | · L 14–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–36 | · W 46–19 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 66–48 | · W 23–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–25 | · W 45–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–91 | · L 0–91 · 3e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–54 | · L 12–54 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 26–31 | · L 26–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–69 | · L 10–69 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · 3e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth