| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–26 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–23 | · L 7–18 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 160–0 | · W 83–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–19 | · W 38–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 87–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–12 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 165–10 | · W 81–5 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 177–21 | · W 108–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–10 | · W 85–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–32 | · L 31–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–26 | · W 33–21 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–23 | · L 7–18 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 160–0 | · W 83–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 43–19 | · W 38–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 87–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–12 | · W 52–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 165–10 | · W 81–5 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 177–21 | · W 108–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 105–10 | · W 85–5 · 3e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–32 | · L 31–32 · Promotie/Degradatie |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth