| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 92–209 | · L 24–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 284–90 | · L 22–26 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–79 | · W 53–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 51–218 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–83 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–80 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 68–163 | · L 24–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 139–60 | · W 37–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–195 | · L 3–74 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–36 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–165 | · L 5–81 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–68 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–156 | · L 0–96 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–56 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–128 | · L 10–98 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–57 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–74 | · L 11–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–12 | · W 56–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–118 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–12 | · W 31–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–97 | · L 12–45 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–3 | · W 60–3 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–27 | · W 89–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 7 | 2–0–5 | 92–209 | · L 24–28 · 3e Klasse |
| ORC Black Bulls 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 284–90 | · L 22–26 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–79 | · W 53–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 51–218 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 4 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 70–83 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 101–80 | · W 33–0 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 68–163 | · L 24–28 · 3e Klasse |
CL Bokkerijders/Wallaby's 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 139–60 | · W 37–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 22–195 | · L 3–74 · 4e Klasse |
RC Tilburg 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–36 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–165 | · L 5–81 · 3e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–68 | · L 5–47 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–156 | · L 0–96 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–56 | · W 31–26 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–128 | · L 10–98 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–57 | · L 24–36 · 3e Klasse |
Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–74 | · L 11–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 140–12 | · W 56–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–118 | · L 0–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–60 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–12 | · W 31–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–97 | · L 12–45 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–15 | · W 45–15 · 4e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–26 | · L 22–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL R.E.D. 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 66–5 | · W 66–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCC/Oemoemenoe/REL 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–3 | · W 60–3 · 4e Klasse |
CL RCT/Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 83–0 | · W 83–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL RoCTopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–7 | · W 47–7 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eindhoven 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–67 | · L 0–67 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 89–27 | · W 89–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–36 | · L 5–36 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth