| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 164–220 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 254–49 | · W 58–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 201–90 | · W 27–10 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 159–87 | · L 17–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 69–200 | · W 27–21 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 178–98 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 256–74 | · W 113–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 218–51 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 98–42 | · L 20–23 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–64 | · W 47–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–19 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 12–103 | · L 7–52 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 104–66 | · L 15–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–75 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–17 | · W 72–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dukes Legends 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–22 | · W 60–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–43 | · L 5–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCE / Elephants 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–24 | · W 52–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL/Dordtsche RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–50 | · W 73–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 43–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 123–64 | · W 85–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–15 | · W 74–5 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–112 | · L 29–82 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–5 | · W 109–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 115–34 | · L 26–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–21 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–17 | · W 55–17 · 3e Klasse |
THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–61 | · W 41–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–59 | · L 9–39 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–70 | · L 3–70 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 2 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | +944 | 79 | |
| 3 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +449 | 68 | |
| 4 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | +178 | 55 | |
| 5 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | -86 | 46 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eindhoven 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 164–220 | · L 7–69 · 3e Klasse |
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 7 | 7–0–0 | 254–49 | · W 58–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 201–90 | · W 27–10 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 159–87 | · L 17–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 69–200 | · W 27–21 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 178–98 | · W 41–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC Scrumboks 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 256–74 | · W 113–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 218–51 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 98–42 | · L 20–23 · 3e Klasse |
| BRC 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 121–64 | · W 47–17 · 3e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Oysters 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 118–19 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ESRC The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 12–103 | · L 7–52 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 104–66 | · L 15–19 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 78–75 | · W 24–22 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–17 | · W 72–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dukes Legends 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 94–22 | · W 60–17 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–43 | · L 5–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL RCE / Elephants 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 136–24 | · W 52–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL REL/Dordtsche RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 102–50 | · W 73–26 · 4e Klasse |
CL Rode Panthers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 70–19 | · W 43–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Tilburg / Tarantula 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 123–64 | · W 85–7 · 4e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 98–15 | · W 74–5 · 3e Klasse |
Oemoemenoe 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–112 | · L 29–82 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Nieuwegein 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–5 | · W 109–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 115–34 | · L 26–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 51–21 | · W 17–14 · 3e Klasse |
RFC Oysters Ut Vijfde | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–17 | · W 55–17 · 3e Klasse |
THE Elephants 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–61 | · W 41–7 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–59 | · L 9–39 · 3e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 3–70 | · L 3–70 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth