| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 80–268 | · L 10–57 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 180–223 | · L 21–53 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–123 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–98 | · L 10–68 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 47–133 | · L 5–72 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–160 | · L 14–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–73 | · L 12–39 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–87 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–77 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–182 | · L 3–89 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–81 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–122 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–92 | · L 10–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–173 | · L 0–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 52–26 | · W 33–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–125 | · L 10–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–98 | · W 28–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–66 | · L 17–23 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–53 | · L 15–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–60 | · L 19–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–71 | · L 5–71 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–142 | · L 7–142 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | +1025 | 82 | |
| 6 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -200 | 32 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -340 | 27 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -679 | 19 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -767 | 17 | |
| 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -524 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSRC Tarantula 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 80–268 | · L 10–57 · 3e Klasse |
| VRC The Vets 1 | 5 | 3–0–2 | 180–223 | · L 21–53 · 3e Klasse |
Bredase RC 2 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 26–123 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
The Elephants 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 10–98 | · L 10–68 · 3e Klasse |
| The Hague Hornets 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 47–133 | · L 5–72 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 24–160 | · L 14–67 · 3e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 4 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–73 | · L 12–39 · 3e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–170 | · L 0–87 · 3e Klasse |
CL Wallaby's/Bokkerijders 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–77 | · L 12–29 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–182 | · L 3–89 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–81 | · L 5–31 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–122 | · L 0–42 · 3e Klasse |
| NSRV Obelix 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–92 | · L 10–26 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Betuwe 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–173 | · L 0–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Delft 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 52–26 | · W 33–7 · 3e Klasse |
RC RCC BEKARO 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–125 | · L 10–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC Tovaal 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 28–98 | · W 28–14 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–66 | · L 17–23 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 32–53 | · L 15–27 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Maastrichtse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–57 | · L 5–57 · 3e Klasse |
| NRC The Wasps 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–60 | · L 19–60 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Aachen 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–71 | · L 5–71 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–142 | · L 7–142 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–24 | · L 10–24 · 3e Klasse |
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth