| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 95–118 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–135 | · L 12–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 125–97 | · W 67–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 260–48 | · W 97–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–100 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–117 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–97 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–80 | · L 17–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–48 | · W 40–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–7 | · W 67–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–137 | · L 19–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–63 | · L 5–49 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–17 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–85 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–24 | · W 41–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–40 | · W 90–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–65 | · W 36–34 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–77 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–62 | · L 5–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–50 | · W 54–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–14 | · W 71–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | +126 | 45 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERC '69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 95–118 | · W 38–24 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 69–135 | · L 12–45 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 125–97 | · W 67–28 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 260–48 | · W 97–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 62–100 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 105–117 | · W 36–24 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–97 | · L 7–48 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–80 | · L 17–38 · 3e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–48 | · W 40–31 · 3e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 173–7 | · W 67–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–137 | · L 19–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 31–63 | · L 5–49 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 72–17 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 36–85 | · W 24–12 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 121–24 | · W 41–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 158–40 | · W 90–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 64–65 | · W 36–34 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–77 | · W 52–12 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–24 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–62 | · L 5–44 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–50 | · W 54–15 · 3e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 71–14 | · W 71–14 · Promotie/Degradatie |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth