| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -768 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pickwick Players 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–29 | · W 36–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–59 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–125 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–17 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–57 | · W 31–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–163 | · L 31–97 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–99 | · L 15–54 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 95–87 | · W 85–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–157 | · L 35–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 140–47 | · L 22–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–206 | · L 5–75 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–42 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–102 | · L 0–85 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–103 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–31 | · W 59–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–22 | · W 80–12 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–7 | · W 92–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–31 | · L 28–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–22 | · W 51–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +533 | 68 | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +1 | 43 | |
| 7 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +77 | 41 | |
| 8 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | -91 | 41 | |
| 9 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -381 | 24 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | -768 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pickwick Players 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 110–29 | · W 36–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL DolFier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 37–59 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL DragQuins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–125 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 120–17 | · W 88–5 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 67–57 | · W 31–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–163 | · L 31–97 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 50–99 | · L 15–54 · 3e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 95–87 | · W 85–19 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–94 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–157 | · L 35–64 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 140–47 | · L 22–40 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–206 | · L 5–75 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 46–42 | · L 0–30 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 32–102 | · L 0–85 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–103 | · L 24–53 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 4 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 88–31 | · W 59–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 100–22 | · W 80–12 · 4e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 92–7 | · W 92–7 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 28–31 | · L 28–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Gouda/Dordtsche 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 51–22 | · W 51–22 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth