| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 188–191 | · W 52–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 70–181 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 144–90 | · L 8–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 134–155 | · L 34–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–101 | · W 41–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–97 | · W 45–29 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–90 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 120–128 | · W 45–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 87–143 | · W 27–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 127–125 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 181–67 | · W 73–17 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–75 | · W 68–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–194 | · L 3–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–22 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–62 | · W 28–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–42 | · L 13–26 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 21–60 | · L 7–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–71 | · L 7–56 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–17 | · W 35–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–19 | · W 52–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–36 | · W 30–10 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–103 | · L 14–62 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–169 | · L 5–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–67 | · L 12–35 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–18 | · W 24–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–15 | · W 43–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–31 | · L 23–31 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–20 | · W 45–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–15 | · W 34–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 16–0 | · W 16–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 188–191 | · W 52–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 70–181 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 144–90 | · L 8–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 134–155 | · L 34–38 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–101 | · W 41–38 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–97 | · W 45–29 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 135–90 | · W 69–12 · 3e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 120–128 | · W 45–22 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 87–143 | · W 27–17 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 127–125 | · W 24–19 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 181–67 | · W 73–17 · 2e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 130–75 | · W 68–12 · 3e Klasse |
Feanster Rugby Club 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 20–194 | · L 3–78 · 3e Klasse |
RC De Betuwe 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 92–22 | · W 31–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 109–62 | · W 28–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 64–42 | · L 13–26 · 3e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 21–60 | · L 7–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–71 | · L 7–56 · 2e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 44–17 | · W 35–10 · 3e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–19 | · W 52–7 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–36 | · W 30–10 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–103 | · L 14–62 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 48–48 | · W 21–17 · 3e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–169 | · L 5–109 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 18–67 | · L 12–35 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–18 | · W 24–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–15 | · W 43–15 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 23–31 | · L 23–31 · 2e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–20 | · W 45–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–15 | · W 34–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
Rugby Club Greate Pier 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 16–0 | · W 16–0 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–38 | · L 5–38 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth