| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 265–188 | · L 26–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 7 | 1–1–5 | 111–253 | · L 14–15 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 86–230 | · L 21–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 226–161 | · W 106–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 209–49 | · W 59–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 125–247 | · L 32–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 228–70 | · W 61–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 113–138 | · L 7–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 80–129 | · L 5–33 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–182 | · L 10–20 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–109 | · L 5–39 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 81–94 | · L 10–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–132 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 47–209 | · L 12–58 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–102 | · W 30–29 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–99 | · W 34–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–22 | · W 78–0 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–105 | · L 14–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–129 | · L 5–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–147 | · L 5–74 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–105 | · W 22–10 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–56 | · W 52–20 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–36 | · W 38–17 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–68 | · L 19–23 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–71 | · L 29–57 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–80 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–15 | · W 26–15 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–8 | · W 84–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 14–85 | · L 0–78 · 1e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–18 | · W 35–12 · 2e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–15 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–33 | · W 42–33 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 10–53 | · W 10–5 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–24 | · W 18–17 · 2e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–5 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–33 | · W 51–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–30 | · L 0–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–25 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–25 | · W 46–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–7 | · W 19–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–41 | · L 29–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–10 | · W 68–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–83 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–82 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–42 | · L 5–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–21 | · W 25–21 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–22 | · L 14–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 265–188 | · L 26–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 7 | 1–1–5 | 111–253 | · L 14–15 · 1e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 86–230 | · L 21–22 · 1e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 226–161 | · W 106–0 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 209–49 | · W 59–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 125–247 | · L 32–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 4–1–1 | 228–70 | · W 61–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 113–138 | · L 7–32 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 80–129 | · L 5–33 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 61–182 | · L 10–20 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 101–109 | · L 5–39 · 2e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 81–94 | · L 10–43 · 1e Klasse |
| RC RCC 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 50–132 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 47–209 | · L 12–58 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 77–102 | · W 30–29 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 86–99 | · W 34–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 124–22 | · W 78–0 · 2e Klasse |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 62–105 | · L 14–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 13–129 | · L 5–41 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–147 | · L 5–74 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 36–105 | · W 22–10 · 1e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 123–56 | · W 52–20 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 128–36 | · W 38–17 · 2e Klasse |
Alkmaar RUFC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–68 | · L 19–23 · 2e Klasse |
ARC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–71 | · L 29–57 · 1e Klasse |
Bredase RC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–80 | · W 30–0 · 1e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 76–15 | · W 26–15 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 156–8 | · W 84–0 · 3e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 14–85 | · L 0–78 · 1e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 67–18 | · W 35–12 · 2e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 113–15 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 86–33 | · W 42–33 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 10–53 | · W 10–5 · 2e Klasse |
Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–24 | · W 18–17 · 2e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–5 | · W 48–5 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–33 | · W 51–0 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–30 | · L 0–20 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 71–7 | · W 31–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–25 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–25 | · W 46–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 50–7 | · W 19–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–41 | · L 29–34 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 130–10 | · W 68–10 · 2e Klasse |
| RCT 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 6–83 | · L 0–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 3–82 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–42 | · L 5–42 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 50–5 | · W 50–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Octopus 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 25–21 | · W 25–21 · 1e Klasse |
RC The Dukes Espoirs | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–22 | · L 14–22 · 1e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–29 | · L 7–29 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 47–0 | · W 47–0 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth