| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -215 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 9 | 3–1–5 | 210–320 | · D 36–36 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 247–101 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 188–265 | · W 31–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 144–263 | · L 31–34 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 2–1–3 | 109–157 | · W 30–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 77–235 | · L 25–61 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 63–218 | · L 13–40 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 229–76 | · W 64–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 134–70 | · W 50–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 163–111 | · W 93–6 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 159–147 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 183–38 | · W 97–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 176–116 | · W 39–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–32 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 76–105 | · L 17–31 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–56 | · W 33–13 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–94 | · W 37–31 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–10 | · W 63–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 101–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–44 | · W 56–7 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–41 | · L 21–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–32 | · W 26–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–126 | · L 17–83 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–46 | · W 24–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–43 | · W 22–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–46 | · W 28–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–119 | · L 7–78 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–21 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–60 | · W 31–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–17 | · W 54–17 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–10 | · W 13–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–30 | · L 21–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–7 | · W 26–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +198 | 60 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +152 | 55 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +61 | 50 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -151 | 29 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -45 | 25 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -215 | 19 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 9 | 3–1–5 | 210–320 | · D 36–36 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 8 | 5–0–3 | 247–101 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 8 | 3–0–5 | 188–265 | · W 31–26 · 2e Klasse |
| Cas RC 2 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 144–263 | · L 31–34 · 2e Klasse |
Cas RC Driede | 6 | 2–1–3 | 109–157 | · W 30–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 77–235 | · L 25–61 · 3e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 63–218 | · L 13–40 · 3e Klasse |
| SRC Rush 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 229–76 | · W 64–5 · 3e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 3 | 5 | 3–1–1 | 134–70 | · W 50–0 · 3e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 163–111 | · W 93–6 · 3e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 159–147 | · W 45–5 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Den Helder 1 | 4 | 3–1–0 | 183–38 | · W 97–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 176–116 | · W 39–31 · 2e Klasse |
| RC West-Friesland 1 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 227–32 | · W 57–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 76–105 | · L 17–31 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 80–56 | · W 33–13 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 97–94 | · W 37–31 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 80–10 | · W 63–0 · 3e Klasse |
CL Mokum Rugby 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 170–0 | · W 101–0 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 71–44 | · W 56–7 · 2e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–41 | · L 21–36 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–32 | · W 26–12 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 59–126 | · L 17–83 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 77–46 | · W 24–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 27–43 | · W 22–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 61–46 | · W 28–21 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 14–119 | · L 7–78 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 74–21 | · W 48–12 · 3e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–60 | · W 31–25 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 79–0 | · W 79–0 · 3e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| ASCRUM AA | 1 | 1–0–0 | 54–17 | · W 54–17 · 3e Klasse |
RC Amsterdam 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 13–10 | · W 13–10 · 3e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–3 | · W 38–3 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Bassets 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–30 | · L 21–30 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Bassets 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 3e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–7 | · W 26–7 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2017/18
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth