| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 158–204 | · L 24–31 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 155–134 | · W 38–34 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 124–179 | · W 43–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 196–110 | · W 49–45 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 112–62 | · W 31–7 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–126 | · L 7–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–73 | · W 29–22 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 50–69 | · W 31–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–113 | · L 26–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–15 | · W 88–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–84 | · L 0–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–132 | · L 10–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–61 | · L 21–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–35 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–130 | · L 10–68 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–42 | · L 18–42 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–15 | · W 59–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–104 | · L 15–104 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC 2 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 158–204 | · L 24–31 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 155–134 | · W 38–34 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 124–179 | · W 43–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 196–110 | · W 49–45 · 2e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 112–62 | · W 31–7 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 81–126 | · L 7–21 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 74–73 | · W 29–22 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 50–69 | · W 31–29 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 54–113 | · L 26–48 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 186–15 | · W 88–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–84 | · L 0–19 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 38–132 | · L 10–47 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–61 | · L 21–28 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 50–35 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–130 | · L 10–68 · 2e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 18–42 | · L 18–42 · 2e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–15 | · W 59–15 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 64–0 | · W 64–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–32 | · L 7–32 · 2e Klasse |
| URC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–104 | · L 15–104 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 15–38 | · L 15–38 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth