| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 204–158 | · W 31–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 263–144 | · W 34–31 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 216–107 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 161–226 | · L 0–106 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 179–127 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–228 | · L 17–60 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–139 | · L 29–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–73 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–152 | · L 19–48 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–97 | · L 15–54 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 59–104 | · L 24–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–110 | · L 0–91 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–134 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 35–95 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–60 | · L 5–29 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · L 15–21 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 132–24 | · W 122–0 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–47 | · L 17–22 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–76 | · L 13–76 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–36 | · W 25–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–62 | · L 15–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–26 | · W 28–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–19 | · W 83–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–42 | · W 44–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–73 | · L 12–42 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 8–36 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–59 | · W 53–28 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 3–67 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–48 | · L 33–36 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–50 | · L 10–25 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–31 | · W 32–31 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–26 | · W 59–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–15 | · W 21–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +39 | 32 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +7 | 31 | |
| 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -25 | 24 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 23 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 | 10 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC The Pink Panthers 1 | 7 | 4–0–3 | 204–158 | · W 31–24 · 2e Klasse |
| Alkmaarse R.U.F.C. 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 263–144 | · W 34–31 · 2e Klasse |
| Pickwick Players 1 | 6 | 4–0–2 | 216–107 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 161–226 | · L 0–106 · 2e Klasse |
Zaandijk Rugby 1 | 6 | 3–1–2 | 179–127 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 92–228 | · L 17–60 · 2e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–139 | · L 29–45 · 2e Klasse |
| RC 't Gooi 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 131–73 | · L 17–25 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Waterland 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 96–152 | · L 19–48 · 2e Klasse |
| ARC The Pigs 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 109–97 | · L 15–54 · 2e Klasse |
DRC The Pickwick Players 1 | 3 | 0–1–2 | 59–104 | · L 24–27 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 76–110 | · L 0–91 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–134 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 35–95 | · L 0–30 · 2e Klasse |
| A.S.R.V. Ascrum 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–60 | · L 5–29 · 1e Klasse |
AAC Rugby 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 33–33 | · L 15–21 · 1e Klasse |
| Amstelveense RC 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 132–24 | · W 122–0 · 2e Klasse |
| DSR-C 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 51–47 | · L 17–22 · 1e Klasse |
Dukes 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 49–76 | · L 13–76 · 1e Klasse |
Hookers 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–19 | · W 30–0 · 2e Klasse |
HRC 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 64–36 | · W 25–24 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Delft 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–62 | · L 15–17 · 1e Klasse |
| RC Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 63–26 | · W 28–20 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 152–19 | · W 83–7 · 2e Klasse |
| RC the Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 73–42 | · W 44–22 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–73 | · L 12–42 · 2e Klasse |
| RRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 8–36 | · L 0–30 · 1e Klasse |
Rugby Club Hilversum 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 87–59 | · W 53–28 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–88 | · L 3–67 · 1e Klasse |
| USRS 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 73–48 | · L 33–36 · 2e Klasse |
Utrechtse RC 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 30–50 | · L 10–25 · 1e Klasse |
| AAC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · 2e Klasse |
CL RC Ducks 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 32–31 | · W 32–31 · Promotie/Degradatie |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 59–26 | · W 59–26 · 2e Klasse |
| RC The Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 21–15 | · W 21–15 · 2e Klasse |
| RFC Haarlem 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 36–7 | · W 36–7 · 2e Klasse |
| Zaanse RC 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · 2e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2017/18
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth