Some of this season is still missing.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 73 | +32 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 95 | +15 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 78 | +7 | 1 | 11 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 97 | -37 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 68 | -17 | 2 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | Amstelveense RC CU 2 | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | — | 37–15 | · | · | 22–10 |
| CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | · | — | 20–20 | 48–14 | · |
| CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | 29–14 | · | — | · | 19–17 |
| Amstelveense RC CU 2 | 19–32 | · | 27–17 | — | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | · | 24–27 | · | 0–0 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 27 | +129 | 4 | 20 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 42 | +114 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 120 | -69 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 137 | -84 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 126 | -90 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | Stichtsche CU | RC The Bassets CU | RC DIOK CU 3 | RC Eemland CU 2 | URC CU 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stichtsche CU | — | 37–10 | · | · | 30–0 |
| RC The Bassets CU | · | — | 51–5 | 45–0 | · |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 0–45 | · | — | · | 29–5 |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 17–44 | · | 19–17 | — | · |
| URC CU 3 | · | 0–50 | · | 31–17 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 56 | +118 | 2 | 22 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 67 | +114 | 4 | 20 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 133 | 114 | +19 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 143 | 79 | +64 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 185 | -145 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 204 | -170 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | Voorburgse RC CU | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU | WRC Te Werve CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | HRC CU 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Voorburgse RC CU | — | 31–24 | · | · | 48–0 | 26–17 |
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU | · | — | 32–26 | 31–10 | 45–0 | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU | 0–45 | · | — | · | · | 43–10 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU 2 | 15–24 | · | 17–17 | — | 45–0 | · |
| CL RC Delft/RRC CU 2 | · | · | 10–47 | · | — | 30–0 |
| HRC CU 4 | · | 0–49 | · | 7–56 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 20 | +150 | 3 | 19 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 82 | +36 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 113 | -23 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 139 | -66 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 168 | -97 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Twente CU | CL Wild Pigs CU | CL GrunnDra CU 2 | RC Emmen CU | RC Zwolle CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Twente CU | — | 50–0 | · | · | 47–0 |
| CL Wild Pigs CU | · | — | 39–5 | · | 55–17 |
| CL GrunnDra CU 2 | 20–28 | · | — | 45–17 | · |
| RC Emmen CU | 0–45 | 10–24 | · | — | · |
| RC Zwolle CU | · | · | 29–20 | 25–46 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 186 | 81 | +105 | 3 | 19 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 120 | +54 | 2 | 18 | |
3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 100 | +91 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 172 | 81 | +91 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 189 | -104 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 252 | -237 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | CL Paarse Duivels CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | RC The Dukes CU 2 | CL Breburg CU 2 | CL Black Wasps CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | — | 38–19 | · | · | · | 55–5 |
| CL Paarse Duivels CU | · | — | 40–36 | 24–22 | 43–24 | · |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | 19–26 | · | — | 36–24 | · | 53–5 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 31–21 | · | · | — | 48–0 | · |
| CL Breburg CU 2 | 7–46 | · | 5–47 | · | — | · |
| CL Black Wasps CU 2 | · | 0–48 | · | 0–47 | 5–49 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 46 | +32 | 1 | 17 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 27 | +63 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 43 | +39 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 66 | -13 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 80 | -28 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 125 | -93 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | RC DIOK CU 2 | HRC CU 3 | CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | RC The Bassets CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | — | · | 22–19 | · | 0–0 | 39–15 |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 12–17 | — | 0–0 | · | · | · |
| HRC CU 3 | · | · | — | 22–21 | · | 0–0 |
| CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | 0–0 | 10–32 | · | — | · | · |
| CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | · | 0–0 | 0–41 | 12–22 | — | · |
| RC The Bassets CU | · | 0–46 | · | 0–0 | 17–40 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 46 | +62 | 2 | 18 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 127 | 65 | +62 | 3 | 15 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 85 | 61 | +24 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 94 | -21 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 104 | -40 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 140 | -87 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Twente CU | CL Fryslân CU | URC CU 2 | Stichtsche CU | RFC The Rams CU | CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Twente CU | — | · | 41–22 | · | · | 0–0 |
| CL Fryslân CU | 19–24 | — | · | · | 0–0 | 52–17 |
| URC CU 2 | · | 0–0 | — | 33–20 | · | · |
| Stichtsche CU | 0–0 | 24–56 | · | — | · | · |
| RFC The Rams CU | 5–43 | · | 0–30 | 0–0 | — | · |
| CL Stones/Wrot/Dwing CU | · | · | 0–0 | 5–29 | 31–59 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 41 | +70 | 2 | 18 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 111 | 95 | +16 | 1 | 13 | |
3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 89 | 67 | +22 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 79 | -16 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 74 | 55 | +19 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 141 | -111 | 0 | 4 |
| Home \\ Away | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU | CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | CL Paarse Duivels CU | CL Wild Pigs CU | CL SBN CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC CU | — | · | 31–24 | 50–17 | 0–0 | · |
| CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | 0–0 | — | 7–36 | · | · | 66–30 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | · | · | — | 29–29 | · | 0–0 |
| CL Paarse Duivels CU | · | 0–0 | · | — | 17–0 | · |
| CL Wild Pigs CU | · | 29–38 | 0–0 | · | — | · |
| CL SBN CU | 0–30 | · | · | 0–0 | 0–45 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 496 | 85 | +411 | 10 | 50 | |
2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 197 | 229 | -32 | 1 | 27 | |
3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 246 | 227 | +19 | 3 | 23 | |
4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 189 | 254 | -65 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 136 | 293 | -157 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 79 | 255 | -176 | 1 | 11 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | HRC CU 3 | CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | RC DIOK CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | — | 45–5 | 47–10 | 35–10 | 59–7 | 45–0 |
| CL Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | 19–60 | — | 27–19 | 42–15 | 12–10 | 20–10 |
| CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland CU | 27–61 | 17–31 | — | 26–12 | 57–5 | 30–0 |
| HRC CU 3 | 0–45 | 29–12 | 22–29 | — | 45–0 | 22–10 |
| CL RC Den Helder/Rush CU | 7–47 | 19–24 | 5–17 | 33–17 | — | 30–0 |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 0–52 | 5–5 | 17–14 | 22–17 | 15–20 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 406 | 88 | +318 | 7 | 47 | |
2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 289 | 172 | +117 | 6 | 34 | |
3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 319 | 216 | +103 | 6 | 30 | |
4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 225 | 367 | -142 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 233 | 351 | -118 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 114 | 392 | -278 | 1 | 5 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Fryslân CU | CL Amsterdam CU | RFC The Rams CU | RC Emmen CU | Stichtsche CU | URC CU 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Fryslân CU | — | 14–7 | 30–0 | 86–12 | 43–12 | 45–0 |
| CL Amsterdam CU | 5–17 | — | 35–5 | 45–0 | 43–22 | 36–5 |
| RFC The Rams CU | 31–38 | 36–12 | — | 56–12 | 50–5 | 50–5 |
| RC Emmen CU | 7–59 | 27–34 | 46–0 | — | 35–14 | 41–19 |
| Stichtsche CU | 14–44 | 24–29 | 33–45 | 32–21 | — | 48–5 |
| URC CU 2 | 0–30 | 22–43 | 0–46 | 22–24 | 36–29 | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 390 | 166 | +224 | 7 | 39 | |
2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 327 | 216 | +111 | 5 | 29 | |
3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 354 | 314 | +40 | 5 | 29 | |
4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 310 | 328 | -18 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 268 | 343 | -75 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 102 | 384 | -282 | 1 | 3 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | CL Wild Pigs CU | CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | RC The Dukes CU 2 | Maastrichtse RC CU | CL Paarse Duivels CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | — | 40–28 | 45–0 | 45–0 | 57–24 | 52–12 |
| CL Wild Pigs CU | 7–27 | — | 58–7 | 34–10 | 55–7 | 45–7 |
| CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks CU | 33–19 | 49–17 | — | 38–55 | 52–33 | 64–12 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 42–35 | 37–28 | 41–22 | — | 22–38 | 33–19 |
| Maastrichtse RC CU | 20–40 | 22–24 | 29–46 | 42–37 | — | 0–0 |
| CL Paarse Duivels CU | 0–30 | 10–31 | 5–43 | 27–33 | 10–53 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 12 | +59 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 55 | -22 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 68 | -37 | 1 | 5 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | CL Fryslân CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | — | 31–5 | 40–7 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL Fryslân CU | 0–0 | 24–28 | — |
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.
This 0–0 is not a confirmed result.