Some of this season is still missing.
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 39 | +196 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 208 | 106 | +102 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 151 | 156 | -5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 133 | -43 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 196 | -57 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 227 | -193 | 0 | 0 |
| Home \\ Away | RFC The Rams CU | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL WaZa CU | CL Mokum Rugby CU | RFC Haarlem CU 2 | RC Wageningen CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC The Rams CU | — | · | 45–0 | 50–5 | 59–14 | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | 20–36 | — | 43–31 | · | · | · |
| CL WaZa CU | · | · | — | 17–22 | 43–31 | 60–15 |
| CL Mokum Rugby CU | · | 10–27 | · | — | 19–20 | · |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | · | 29–75 | · | · | — | 45–0 |
| RC Wageningen CU | 0–45 | 0–43 | · | 19–34 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 65 | +117 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 51 | +38 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 88 | +24 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 127 | -73 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 152 | -106 | 2 | 2 |
| Home \\ Away | CL Oysters/RCC CU | WRC Te Werve CU | Voorburgse RC CU | CL Waterweg Warriors CU | EZRC Oemoemenoe CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Oysters/RCC CU | — | · | 40–21 | 45–6 | 80–0 |
| WRC Te Werve CU | 38–17 | — | 10–19 | 29–10 | · |
| Voorburgse RC CU | · | · | — | · | · |
| CL Waterweg Warriors CU | · | · | 14–36 | — | 24–17 |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe CU | · | 5–12 | 24–36 | · | — |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 401 | 187 | +214 | 9 | 45 | |
2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 369 | 222 | +147 | 8 | 32 | |
3 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 334 | 289 | +45 | 3 | 31 | |
4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 196 | 165 | +31 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 252 | 345 | -93 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 165 | 416 | -251 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 330 | 423 | -93 | 3 | 11 |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 559 | 145 | +414 | 10 | 58 | |
2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 454 | 227 | +227 | 9 | 41 | |
3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 380 | 342 | +38 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 411 | 341 | +70 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 286 | 426 | -140 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 294 | 413 | -119 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 135 | 625 | -490 | 1 | 1 |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 431 | 189 | +242 | 7 | 43 | |
2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 435 | 219 | +216 | 7 | 43 | |
3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 413 | 268 | +145 | 6 | 42 | |
4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 429 | 265 | +164 | 7 | 35 | |
5 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 372 | 274 | +98 | 8 | 32 | |
6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 152 | 487 | -335 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 572 | -530 | 0 | 0 |
| Position | Club | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 402 | 95 | +307 | 10 | 58 | |
2 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 407 | 174 | +233 | 8 | 42 | |
3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 310 | 270 | +40 | 6 | 32 | |
4 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 278 | 330 | -52 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 224 | 372 | -148 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 195 | 382 | -187 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 135 | 187 | -52 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 185 | -141 | 1 | 5 |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.