3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +70 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +35 | 11 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -105 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CU 3 | — | 29–28 | 52–19 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 22–28 | — | 30–0 |
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | 0–30 | 17–29 | — |
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC The Rams CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +67 | 10 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -81 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Emmen CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +46 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +27 | 5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -56 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maastrichtse RC CU 1Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +138 | 20 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -91 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -47 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | RRC CU | RFC Stichtsche CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | 49–0 | 25–0 |
| RRC CU 2 | 5–52 | — | 7–12 |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 0–17 | 7–17 | — |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC DIOK CU 2Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +62 | 18 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -32 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC DIOK CU | RC Delft CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | — | 17–7 | 38–12 |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 12–29 | — | 7–34 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 17–26 | 5–29 | — |
3 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +45 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +34 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -79 | 1 | |
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Eemland CU 2Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +117 | 20 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -55 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -62 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Eemland CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL VRC/WW CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | — | 30–0 | 43–0 |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 10–27 | — | 0–30 |
| CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 15–42 | 0–22 | — |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 9 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -15 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Waterweg Barbarians CU | URC CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | — | 5–37 | 22–21 |
| URC CU 2 | 15–26 | — | 21–10 |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 10–29 | 26–10 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -193 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC the Rams CU | CL Twente Tigers CU | RC Emmen CU | RC Zwolle CU | CL DragonBulls CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | — | · | 36–41 | · | · | 71–0 |
| CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 12–20 | — | 30–15 | 38–5 | · | · |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | · | · | — | 22–17 | 68–10 | 58–5 |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 17–50 | · | · | — | 46–7 | · |
| CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 0–88 | 0–36 | · | · | — | 34–10 |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | 10–26 | · | 10–39 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +135 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 12 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -87 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | — | 21–20 | · | · | 80–7 |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | · | — | 45–10 | 53–7 | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 31–31 | · | — | 48–25 | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 22–83 | · | · | — | 53–10 |
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | · | 0–31 | 14–41 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +98 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +85 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +79 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -61 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -190 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Stichtsche CU | RC DIOK CU | RFC Haarlem CU | RC Eemland CU | HRC CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | — | 27–24 | · | 29–27 | 41–10 | · |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | · | — | · | 29–12 | · | 65–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 22–34 | 29–19 | — | · | · | 39–17 |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | · | · | 59–5 | — | · | · |
| HRC CU 3 | · | 24–45 | 10–33 | 24–21 | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | 5–55 | · | · | 5–52 | 15–26 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | WRC Te Werve CU | CL VRC/WW CU | HRC CU | CL Waterweg Barbarians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | — | 17–14 | · | 31–5 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 2 | · | — | 31–17 | · | 37–12 | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 5–29 | · | — | 19–25 | 36–15 | · |
| CL VRC/WW CU 2 | · | 20–34 | · | — | 15–7 | 15–24 |
| HRC CU 4 | 15–47 | · | · | · | — | 39–5 |
| CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 15–51 | 20–48 | 22–59 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | · | · | 47–0 | 60–0 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 7–51 | — | 61–7 | · | · |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 12–57 | · | — | 46–22 | · |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | · | 0–34 | · | — | 75–14 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | · | 0–45 | 20–55 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +67 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +48 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +17 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Emmen CU | RC Zwolle CU | CL DragonBulls CU | RFC the Rams CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen CU 1 | — | 15–17 | · | 34–22 | 30–0 |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | · | — | · | · | 45–0 |
| CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 12–39 | 24–27 | — | · | · |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | · | 24–22 | 29–38 | — | · |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | · | 5–68 | 5–41 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +137 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +94 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +45 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -109 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -167 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | — | · | 53–7 | 0–0 | · |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 0–46 | — | 30–15 | · | · |
| CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | · | · | — | 82–0 | 43–19 |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | · | 5–63 | · | — | 50–19 |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 0–45 | 0–67 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +66 | 13 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +23 | 11 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -131 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Eemland CU | HRC CU | RFC Stichtsche CU | RFC Haarlem CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | — | · | 50–24 | · | 50–7 |
| HRC CU 3 | 0–0 | — | 29–19 | · | · |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | · | · | — | 27–10 | 64–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 22–19 | 19–32 | · | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | · | 0–0 | · | 0–29 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +249 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +64 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +24 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -49 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -45 | 10 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -243 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | WRC Te Werve CU | HRC CU | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | CL Waterweg Barberians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | — | 50–5 | · | 68–0 | · | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | · | — | 42–28 | · | 50–5 | 50–0 |
| HRC CU 4 | 0–46 | · | — | · | 19–25 | · |
| RRC CU 2 | · | 19–19 | 0–30 | — | · | 55–10 |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 20–24 | — | 48–5 |
| CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 0–45 | · | 0–60 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +228 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +16 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -88 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -151 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Wild Duuvels CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | — | · | 88–0 | 41–10 | · |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 0–64 | — | · | 62–5 | · |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | · | 0–0 | — | 27–10 | 66–0 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | · | · | · | — | 53–36 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 0–45 | 21–44 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +200 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +81 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -76 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -58 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -147 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen CU | RFC the Rams CU | RC Emmen CU | CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CU 1 | — | 47–0 | · | · | 45–0 |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | · | — | 47–7 | · | 45–0 |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 0–60 | · | — | 21–17 | · |
| CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 0–48 | 0–43 | · | — | · |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | · | 10–30 | 0–37 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +265 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +105 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -26 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -125 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -219 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL Almaar/Den Helder CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | — | 27–17 | · | 128–0 | · |
| CL Almaar/Den Helder CU 1 | · | — | 50–5 | · | 48–0 |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 0–52 | · | — | · | 48–0 |
| CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU 3 | · | 12–34 | 14–37 | — | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 5–80 | · | · | 12–60 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +88 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +42 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +48 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -179 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Wageningen CU | HRC CU | RC Eemland CU | RFC Stichtsche CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | — | · | · | 52–17 | 45–0 |
| HRC CU 3 | 19–17 | — | · | · | 43–7 |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 7–17 | 24–15 | — | · | · |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | · | 24–37 | 22–21 | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | · | · | 10–60 | 5–53 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +168 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +46 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +8 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -29 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -246 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC CU | HRC CU | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | WRC Te Werve CU | CL Waterweg Barberians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 2 | — | 20–15 | · | 39–5 | · | 91–0 |
| HRC CU 4 | · | — | 20–24 | · | · | 51–0 |
| RRC CU 2 | 0–33 | · | — | 19–20 | 45–14 | · |
| RC Delft CU 2 | · | 29–38 | · | — | 10–5 | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 12–17 | 15–17 | · | · | — | · |
| CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | · | · | 10–55 | 0–45 | 12–26 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +140 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +110 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -68 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -36 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -146 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | CL Wild Duuvels CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | 32–26 | · | 66–27 | · |
| CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | · | — | 79–5 | · | 37–12 |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 0–48 | · | — | · | 34–5 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | · | 10–27 | 27–52 | — | · |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 5–52 | · | · | 0–45 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +70 | 18 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +35 | 11 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -105 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| HRC CU 3 | — | 29–28 | 52–19 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 22–28 | — | 30–0 |
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | 0–30 | 17–29 | — |
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RFC The Rams CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +67 | 10 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -81 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
4 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Emmen CU 1Won the final | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | +46 | 9 |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +27 | 5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -56 | 0 | |
What this final decided
This competition is the final itself. Finishing top here won it.
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maastrichtse RC CU 1Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +138 | 20 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -91 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -47 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | RRC CU | RFC Stichtsche CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | 49–0 | 25–0 |
| RRC CU 2 | 5–52 | — | 7–12 |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 0–17 | 7–17 | — |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC DIOK CU 2Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +62 | 18 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -32 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC DIOK CU | RC Delft CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | — | 17–7 | 38–12 |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 12–29 | — | 7–34 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 17–26 | 5–29 | — |
3 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +45 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +34 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -79 | 1 | |
2 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 6 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Eemland CU 2Won the final | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +117 | 20 |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -55 | 5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -62 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Eemland CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL VRC/WW CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | — | 30–0 | 43–0 |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 10–27 | — | 0–30 |
| CL VRC/WW CU 2 | 15–42 | 0–22 | — |
3 clubs · 6 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +16 | 9 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -15 | 5 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Waterweg Barbarians CU | URC CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|
| CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | — | 5–37 | 22–21 |
| URC CU 2 | 15–26 | — | 21–10 |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | 10–29 | 26–10 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +195 | 20 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +92 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +106 | 18 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -197 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -193 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC the Rams CU | CL Twente Tigers CU | RC Emmen CU | RC Zwolle CU | CL DragonBulls CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | — | · | 36–41 | · | · | 71–0 |
| CL Twente Tigers CU 1 | 12–20 | — | 30–15 | 38–5 | · | · |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | · | · | — | 22–17 | 68–10 | 58–5 |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 17–50 | · | · | — | 46–7 | · |
| CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 0–88 | 0–36 | · | · | — | 34–10 |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | 10–26 | · | 10–39 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +135 | 16 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +111 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +15 | 12 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -87 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | — | 21–20 | · | · | 80–7 |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | · | — | 45–10 | 53–7 | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 31–31 | · | — | 48–25 | · |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 22–83 | · | · | — | 53–10 |
| CL Hilversum/Spakenburg CU 2 | · | 0–31 | 14–41 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +98 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +85 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -11 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +79 | 12 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -61 | 8 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -190 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Stichtsche CU | RC DIOK CU | RFC Haarlem CU | RC Eemland CU | HRC CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | — | 27–24 | · | 29–27 | 41–10 | · |
| RC DIOK CU 2 | · | — | · | 29–12 | · | 65–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 22–34 | 29–19 | — | · | · | 39–17 |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | · | · | 59–5 | — | · | · |
| HRC CU 3 | · | 24–45 | 10–33 | 24–21 | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | 5–55 | · | · | 5–52 | 15–26 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +121 | 24 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +78 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +14 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -35 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -52 | 5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -126 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | WRC Te Werve CU | CL VRC/WW CU | HRC CU | CL Waterweg Barbarians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RRC CU 2 | — | 17–14 | · | 31–5 | · | · |
| RC Delft CU 2 | · | — | 31–17 | · | 37–12 | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 5–29 | · | — | 19–25 | 36–15 | · |
| CL VRC/WW CU 2 | · | 20–34 | · | — | 15–7 | 15–24 |
| HRC CU 4 | 15–47 | · | · | · | — | 39–5 |
| CL Waterweg Barbarians CU 2 | 15–51 | 20–48 | 22–59 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +196 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +89 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -44 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -201 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | · | · | 47–0 | 60–0 |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | 7–51 | — | 61–7 | · | · |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 12–57 | · | — | 46–22 | · |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | · | 0–34 | · | — | 75–14 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | · | 0–45 | 20–55 | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +67 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +48 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +42 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +17 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -174 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Emmen CU | RC Zwolle CU | CL DragonBulls CU | RFC the Rams CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen CU 1 | — | 15–17 | · | 34–22 | 30–0 |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | · | — | · | · | 45–0 |
| CL DragonBulls CU 1 | 12–39 | 24–27 | — | · | · |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | · | 24–22 | 29–38 | — | · |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | · | 5–68 | 5–41 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | +137 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +94 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +45 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -109 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -167 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU | RC 't Gooi CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Alkmaar/Den Helder CU 1 | — | · | 53–7 | 0–0 | · |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 0–46 | — | 30–15 | · | · |
| CL ARC/Haarlem/Smugglers CU 2 | · | · | — | 82–0 | 43–19 |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | · | 5–63 | · | — | 50–19 |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 0–45 | 0–67 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +66 | 13 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +23 | 11 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +40 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +2 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -131 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Eemland CU | HRC CU | RFC Stichtsche CU | RFC Haarlem CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Eemland CU 2 | — | · | 50–24 | · | 50–7 |
| HRC CU 3 | 0–0 | — | 29–19 | · | · |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | · | · | — | 27–10 | 64–5 |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 22–19 | 19–32 | · | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | · | 0–0 | · | 0–29 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +249 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +64 | 16 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +24 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -49 | 11 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -45 | 10 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -243 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU | WRC Te Werve CU | HRC CU | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | CL Waterweg Barberians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL ZeBra REL/Tovaal CU 1 | — | 50–5 | · | 68–0 | · | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | · | — | 42–28 | · | 50–5 | 50–0 |
| HRC CU 4 | 0–46 | · | — | · | 19–25 | · |
| RRC CU 2 | · | 19–19 | 0–30 | — | · | 55–10 |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 0–45 | · | · | 20–24 | — | 48–5 |
| CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | 0–45 | · | 0–60 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +228 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +16 | 10 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -88 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -151 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Wild Duuvels CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | — | · | 88–0 | 41–10 | · |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 0–64 | — | · | 62–5 | · |
| CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders CU 1 | · | 0–0 | — | 27–10 | 66–0 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | · | · | · | — | 53–36 |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 0–45 | 21–44 | · | · | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +200 | 20 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +81 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -76 | 9 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -58 | 6 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -147 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Groningen CU | RFC the Rams CU | RC Emmen CU | CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU | CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Groningen CU 1 | — | 47–0 | · | · | 45–0 |
| RFC the Rams CU 1 | · | — | 47–7 | · | 45–0 |
| RC Emmen CU 1 | 0–60 | · | — | 21–17 | · |
| CL RC Zwolle/Dronten CU 1 | 0–48 | 0–43 | · | — | · |
| CL Stones/Dwing/Wrot/Dracht CU 1 | · | · | 10–30 | 0–37 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +265 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +105 | 15 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -26 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -125 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -219 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Hawks/Houtsche CU | CL Almaar/Den Helder CU | CL DIOK/Bassets CU | CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU | CL West-Friesland/Rush CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Hawks/Houtsche CU 1 | — | 27–17 | · | 128–0 | · |
| CL Almaar/Den Helder CU 1 | · | — | 50–5 | · | 48–0 |
| CL DIOK/Bassets CU 3 | 0–52 | · | — | · | 48–0 |
| CL Haarlem/ARC/Smugglers CU 3 | · | 12–34 | 14–37 | — | · |
| CL West-Friesland/Rush CU 1 | 5–80 | · | · | 12–60 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +88 | 15 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +42 | 14 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +48 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | +1 | 9 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -179 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Wageningen CU | HRC CU | RC Eemland CU | RFC Stichtsche CU | URC CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Wageningen CU 1 | — | · | · | 52–17 | 45–0 |
| HRC CU 3 | 19–17 | — | · | · | 43–7 |
| RC Eemland CU 2 | 7–17 | 24–15 | — | · | · |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | · | 24–37 | 22–21 | — | · |
| URC CU 2 | · | · | 10–60 | 5–53 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +168 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +53 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +46 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +8 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -29 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -246 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC CU | HRC CU | RRC CU | RC Delft CU | WRC Te Werve CU | CL Waterweg Barberians CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC CU 2 | — | 20–15 | · | 39–5 | · | 91–0 |
| HRC CU 4 | · | — | 20–24 | · | · | 51–0 |
| RRC CU 2 | 0–33 | · | — | 19–20 | 45–14 | · |
| RC Delft CU 2 | · | 29–38 | · | — | 10–5 | · |
| WRC Te Werve CU 1 | 12–17 | 15–17 | · | · | — | · |
| CL Waterweg Barberians CU 2 | · | · | 10–55 | 0–45 | 12–26 | — |
5 clubs · 10 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | +140 | 19 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | +110 | 16 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -68 | 10 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -36 | 5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -146 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | Maastrichtse RC CU | CL Wild Duuvels CU | CL SBN Pigs CU | RC The Dukes CU | CL Black OctoWasps CU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maastrichtse RC CU 1 | — | 32–26 | · | 66–27 | · |
| CL Wild Duuvels CU 1 | · | — | 79–5 | · | 37–12 |
| CL SBN Pigs CU 1 | 0–48 | · | — | · | 34–5 |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | · | 10–27 | 27–52 | — | · |
| CL Black OctoWasps CU 2 | 5–52 | · | · | 0–45 | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.