| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -45 | 4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -43 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–50 | · L 35–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–43 | · W 51–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 60–103 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–73 | · W 57–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–62 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–79 | · W 54–38 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–91 | · L 32–43 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–90 | · L 5–71 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–90 | · W 31–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–152 | · L 17–79 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–78 | · W 48–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–70 | · W 66–43 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–55 | · W 41–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 60–19 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · L 19–50 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–43 | · W 33–31 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–34 | · W 81–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–40 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–51 | · L 22–51 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -27 | 4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -45 | 4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -43 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARC The Pigs 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75–50 | · L 35–50 · 4e Klasse |
CL Delft/Sparta 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–43 | · W 51–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Elephants 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 60–103 | · D 31–31 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 69–73 | · W 57–19 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick/Centurions 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 27–62 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC The Wild Rovers 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 68–79 | · W 54–38 · 4e Klasse |
| DSR-C 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 47–91 | · L 32–43 · 4e Klasse |
| L.S.R.G. 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 41–90 | · L 5–71 · 4e Klasse |
| RC DIOK 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–90 | · W 31–27 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–152 | · L 17–79 · 4e Klasse |
RC Hoek van Holland 3 Espoirs | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–78 | · W 48–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Smugglers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 118–70 | · W 66–43 · 4e Klasse |
| Rotterdamse Studenten RC 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 104–55 | · W 41–24 · 4e Klasse |
| RRC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 134–19 | · W 60–19 · 4e Klasse |
| SRC Thor 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 61–62 | · L 19–50 · 4e Klasse |
| URC 4 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 52–43 | · W 33–31 · 4e Klasse |
| USRS 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–34 | · W 81–7 · 4e Klasse |
| ZRC De Duuvels 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 55–40 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RFC The Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 22–51 | · L 22–51 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth