| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -43 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -39 | 0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -66 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 198–234 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 97–562 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 29–428 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 253–215 | · W 93–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 63–338 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 108–322 | · L 43–85 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–148 | · L 20–60 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–157 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 205–60 | · W 80–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–352 | · L 0–79 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–146 | · L 19–79 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 131–88 | · L 55–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–154 | · L 22–101 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–110 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–67 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–89 | · L 21–44 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–14 | · W 69–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–158 | · L 40–90 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–74 | · L 32–39 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–29 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–68 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–39 | · L 33–39 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–92 | · L 5–92 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +119 | 19 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -43 | 2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -31 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -39 | 0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -66 | 0 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Emmen 1 | 7 | 3–0–4 | 198–234 | · W 38–24 · 4e Klasse |
| DRC Phoenix 1 | 6 | 1–0–5 | 97–562 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 6 | 0–0–6 | 29–428 | · L 5–62 · 4e Klasse |
CL RC Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 253–215 | · W 93–45 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 63–338 | · L 17–50 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 5 | 0–0–5 | 108–322 | · L 43–85 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 97–148 | · L 20–60 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 58–157 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 2 | 4 | 4–0–0 | 205–60 | · W 80–14 · 4e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 30–352 | · L 0–79 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 31–146 | · L 19–79 · 4e Klasse |
CL Eemland/Pigs 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 131–88 | · L 55–57 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–154 | · L 22–101 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paars/Roze/Gein 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 10–110 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Paarse Panthers 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–67 | · L 24–43 · 4e Klasse |
CL RamsWick 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 26–89 | · L 21–44 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 161–14 | · W 69–7 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 40–158 | · L 40–90 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 37–74 | · L 32–39 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 57–29 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Spakenburg 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–68 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–36 | · L 10–36 · 4e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–34 | · L 21–34 · 4e Klasse |
CL Twente 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 33–39 | · L 33–39 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–92 | · L 5–92 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–12 | · L 10–12 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 57–5 | · W 57–5 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth