| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +547 | 52 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +456 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +360 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -126 | 33 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -54 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Drachten 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 198–276 | · L 12–82 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 443–177 | · W 123–43 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 95–265 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 102–128 | · L 0–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 562–97 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 89–117 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 155–151 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 118–116 | · W 42–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 362–136 | · W 76–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 298–31 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–135 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–169 | · L 12–97 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 96–135 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 155–137 | · L 29–32 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 150–108 | · W 83–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 142–117 | · L 37–59 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–142 | · L 19–69 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 105–43 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–107 | · L 21–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–25 | · W 33–15 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 198–17 | · W 76–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–78 | · W 31–7 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 64–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–209 | · L 22–137 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–133 | · L 0–72 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–12 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–64 | · L 27–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–10 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–159 | · L 0–66 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–44 | · L 17–34 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–29 | · L 10–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–7 | · W 25–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 73–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–118 | · L 14–94 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–90 | · L 10–76 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–84 | · L 23–66 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–76 | · L 15–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–40 | · W 60–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 114–5 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–71 | · L 14–71 · Promotie/Degradatie |
GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–14 | · W 24–14 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +547 | 52 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +456 | 41 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +360 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -126 | 33 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -54 | 15 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Drachten 1 | 9 | 4–0–5 | 198–276 | · L 12–82 · 3e Klasse |
RC Sneek 1 | 8 | 7–0–1 | 443–177 | · W 123–43 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 1 | 6 | 2–0–4 | 95–265 | · L 19–22 · 3e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 1 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 102–128 | · L 0–54 · 3e Klasse |
| RC De Wrotters 1 | 6 | 5–0–1 | 562–97 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 89–117 | · L 12–33 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 2 | 6 | 3–0–3 | 155–151 | · L 12–64 · 3e Klasse |
CL Pickwick Players/Rams 2 | 5 | 2–1–2 | 118–116 | · W 42–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Emmen 1 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 362–136 | · W 76–21 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 3 | 5 | 5–0–0 | 298–31 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 90–135 | · L 12–69 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Bulldogs 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 68–169 | · L 12–97 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Greate Pier 1 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 96–135 | · D 12–12 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Big Stones 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 155–137 | · L 29–32 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC '69 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 150–108 | · W 83–15 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Groningen 4 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 142–117 | · L 37–59 · 4e Klasse |
CL Dragquins 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 51–142 | · L 19–69 · 3e Klasse |
CL Dronten/Bulldogs 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 105–43 | · W 79–0 · 4e Klasse |
CL Highlanders/Groningen | 2 | 0–0–2 | 54–107 | · L 21–64 · 4e Klasse |
CL Nieuwegein/Pink Panthers 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–25 | · W 33–15 · 4e Klasse |
CL Sneek 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 198–17 | · W 76–12 · 4e Klasse |
CL The Big Stones/Emmen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 85–78 | · W 31–7 · 3e Klasse |
Drc The Pickwick Players 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–0 | · W 64–0 · 3e Klasse |
Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 46–209 | · L 22–137 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–133 | · L 0–72 · 3e Klasse |
| G.S.R.C. 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–12 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
GSRC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 54–64 | · L 27–38 · 3e Klasse |
R.C the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 65–10 | · W 36–5 · 3e Klasse |
Rams 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–159 | · L 0–66 · 3e Klasse |
Rams RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 39–44 | · L 17–34 · 3e Klasse |
RAMS RFC 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–29 | · L 10–26 · 3e Klasse |
RC Bulldogs Almere 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 55–7 | · W 25–7 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Drachten 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 135–10 | · W 73–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC Dwingeloo 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–118 | · L 14–94 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Eemland 3 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 60–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Stones 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–90 | · L 10–76 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Wageningen 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 47–84 | · L 23–66 · 3e Klasse |
| RC Zwolle 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 15–76 | · L 15–26 · 3e Klasse |
CL Drachten/Highlanders 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 60–40 | · W 60–40 · 4e Klasse |
CL Ducks/Dukes/Oysters 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–30 | · L 0–30 · 4e Klasse |
CL Grommen 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
| ERC'69 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 114–5 | · W 114–5 · 4e Klasse |
| Feanster RC 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–71 | · L 14–71 · Promotie/Degradatie |
GSRC 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 26–0 | · W 26–0 · 4e Klasse |
| RC the Big Bulls 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–31 | · L 17–31 · 3e Klasse |
| RC The Dukes 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–14 | · W 24–14 · 4e Klasse |
RCO Harlequins 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · 4e Klasse |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth