6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -309 | 12 | |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +194 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +190 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -85 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -196 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 10 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Etten-Leur | RC Aachen | RC Delft | RRC | RC Tovaal | RFC Gouda |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | — | 33–12 | 62–19 | 58–12 | 43–7 | 69–19 |
| RC Aachen 1 | 29–16 | — | 30–0 | 30–0 | 94–0 | 38–12 |
| RC Delft 1 | 19–20 | 10–13 | — | 43–19 | 12–7 | 39–17 |
| RRC 2 | 49–30 | 36–22 | 36–15 | — | 20–19 | 33–20 |
| RC Tovaal 1 | 25–42 | 7–26 | 21–29 | 27–14 | — | 62–27 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 31–43 | 27–37 | 10–29 | 57–17 | 69–5 | — |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -145 | 8 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | +215 | 46 | |
| 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +240 | 40 | |
| 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +202 | 38 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | +63 | 34 | |
| 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +45 | 34 | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +173 | 33 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +45 | 30 | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -60 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -183 | 15 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -231 | 13 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -174 | 11 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -335 | 0 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | +322 | 51 | |
| 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | +160 | 40 | |
| 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 37 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | +180 | 36 | |
| 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +110 | 35 | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +61 | 29 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | +11 | 25 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -119 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 15 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -265 | 15 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -152 | 7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -287 | 5 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +91 | 33 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +188 | 32 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +205 | 26 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -34 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -141 | 20 | |
| 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -309 | 12 | |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +299 | 42 | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +180 | 42 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | +63 | 24 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -27 | 15 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -112 | 14 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -403 | 4 | |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +194 | 38 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +190 | 37 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -20 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -85 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -196 | 12 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 10 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Etten-Leur | RC Aachen | RC Delft | RRC | RC Tovaal | RFC Gouda |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Etten-Leur 1 | — | 33–12 | 62–19 | 58–12 | 43–7 | 69–19 |
| RC Aachen 1 | 29–16 | — | 30–0 | 30–0 | 94–0 | 38–12 |
| RC Delft 1 | 19–20 | 10–13 | — | 43–19 | 12–7 | 39–17 |
| RRC 2 | 49–30 | 36–22 | 36–15 | — | 20–19 | 33–20 |
| RC Tovaal 1 | 25–42 | 7–26 | 21–29 | 27–14 | — | 62–27 |
| RFC Gouda 1 | 31–43 | 27–37 | 10–29 | 57–17 | 69–5 | — |
6 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | +193 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +190 | 35 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +105 | 33 | |
| 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -31 | 23 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -312 | 9 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -145 | 8 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | +215 | 46 | |
| 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +240 | 40 | |
| 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +202 | 38 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | +63 | 34 | |
| 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +45 | 34 | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +173 | 33 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +45 | 30 | |
| 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -60 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -183 | 15 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -231 | 13 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -174 | 11 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -335 | 0 | |
12 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | +322 | 51 | |
| 2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | +160 | 40 | |
| 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | +106 | 37 | |
| 4 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | +180 | 36 | |
| 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | +110 | 35 | |
| 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | +61 | 29 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | +11 | 25 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | -119 | 24 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -127 | 15 | |
| 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -265 | 15 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -152 | 7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -287 | 5 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth