2 clubs · 1 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Bulldogs JU 1Won the final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +17 | 5 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 0 | |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +280 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +128 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +54 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -169 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -153 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Bulldogs JU | CL Fryslân JU | Cas RC JU | RC Hilversum JU | RFC Gouda JU | CL Twente JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | — | 43–24 | 39–7 | 48–0 | 45–0 | 30–0 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | 14–24 | — | 31–24 | 52–7 | 55–15 | 29–14 |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 31–17 | 10–22 | — | 29–12 | 31–5 | 27–7 |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 0–45 | 29–26 | 19–7 | — | 12–50 | 73–28 |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 12–43 | 19–38 | 5–26 | 12–50 | — | 24–21 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 12–46 | 7–29 | 24–43 | 45–0 | 43–53 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +223 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +76 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +117 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +81 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -120 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -377 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | RRC JU | RC Aachen JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | RC Delft JU | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | — | 46–0 | 26–19 | 29–31 | 62–17 | 45–0 |
| RRC JU 1 | 8–7 | — | 12–14 | 17–15 | 31–7 | 54–7 |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 5–7 | 29–7 | — | 0–0 | 38–21 | 53–10 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 17–31 | 17–44 | 17–15 | — | 30–0 | 57–14 |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 0–38 | 18–27 | 17–12 | 22–24 | — | 24–35 |
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 7–36 | 8–44 | 3–52 | 0–45 | 12–63 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +141 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +31 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -54 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -56 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -63 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC JU | RRC JU | RC Aachen JU | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC JU 1 | — | 0–0 | · | 47–0 | 51–0 | · |
| RRC JU 1 | · | — | 0–0 | · | 17–17 | · |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 0–43 | · | — | 0–0 | · | 46–7 |
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | · | 17–34 | · | — | 0–0 | 17–7 |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | · | · | 14–19 | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 0–0 | 10–24 | · | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +106 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +77 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +19 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -52 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -110 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Bulldogs JU | RFC Gouda JU | Cas RC JU | RC Hilversum JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL SBN JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | — | 0–0 | · | · | 34–12 | 43–7 |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | · | — | 24–7 | 0–0 | · | 59–14 |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 0–0 | · | — | 24–17 | · | · |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5–53 | · | · | — | · | 0–0 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | 14–29 | 0–0 | 19–34 | — | · |
| CL SBN JU 1 | · | · | 7–36 | · | 0–0 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +130 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +138 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -89 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -162 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Amsterdam JU | RC Bulldogs JU | CL Twente JU | CL Fryslân JU | RC Hilversum JU | The Pickwick Players JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Amsterdam JU 1 | — | 27–19 | · | 46–5 | 55–7 | · |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | · | — | · | · | 52–7 | 46–0 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 21–27 | 0–45 | — | · | · | 49–17 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | · | 33–43 | 14–24 | — | 30–0 | · |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | · | · | 27–24 | · | — | 31–0 |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 0–27 | · | · | 24–50 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +183 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +43 | 14 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +21 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -98 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -148 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC JU 2 | — | 30–5 | · | · | 48–0 | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | — | 22–15 | 24–34 | · | · |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 7–24 | · | — | · | 27–12 | 21–5 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 10–55 | · | 10–24 | — | · | 38–7 |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | · | 7–39 | · | 0–17 | — | 28–14 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 0–48 | 5–44 | · | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +162 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +139 | 22 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -79 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -38 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -178 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Delft JU | RFC Gouda JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | CL Octo Bulls JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | — | · | · | 30–0 | 46–0 | · |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 17–17 | — | · | · | · | 62–26 |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 5–55 | 0–45 | — | · | 19–17 | · |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | · | 7–34 | 17–19 | — | · | 50–5 |
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | · | 0–31 | · | 21–29 | — | 49–0 |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 10–46 | · | 12–24 | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
2 clubs · 1 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RC Bulldogs JU 1Won the final | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | +17 | 5 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 0 | |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +280 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +128 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | +54 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -140 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -169 | 13 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -153 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Bulldogs JU | CL Fryslân JU | Cas RC JU | RC Hilversum JU | RFC Gouda JU | CL Twente JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | — | 43–24 | 39–7 | 48–0 | 45–0 | 30–0 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | 14–24 | — | 31–24 | 52–7 | 55–15 | 29–14 |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 31–17 | 10–22 | — | 29–12 | 31–5 | 27–7 |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 0–45 | 29–26 | 19–7 | — | 12–50 | 73–28 |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 12–43 | 19–38 | 5–26 | 12–50 | — | 24–21 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 12–46 | 7–29 | 24–43 | 45–0 | 43–53 | — |
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +223 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +76 | 34 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | +117 | 30 | |
| 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +81 | 30 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -120 | 10 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -377 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | RRC JU | RC Aachen JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | RC Delft JU | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | — | 46–0 | 26–19 | 29–31 | 62–17 | 45–0 |
| RRC JU 1 | 8–7 | — | 12–14 | 17–15 | 31–7 | 54–7 |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 5–7 | 29–7 | — | 0–0 | 38–21 | 53–10 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 17–31 | 17–44 | 17–15 | — | 30–0 | 57–14 |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 0–38 | 18–27 | 17–12 | 22–24 | — | 24–35 |
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | 7–36 | 8–44 | 3–52 | 0–45 | 12–63 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +141 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +31 | 15 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -54 | 8 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -56 | 7 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -63 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | BRC JU | RRC JU | RC Aachen JU | CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRC JU 1 | — | 0–0 | · | 47–0 | 51–0 | · |
| RRC JU 1 | · | — | 0–0 | · | 17–17 | · |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 0–43 | · | — | 0–0 | · | 46–7 |
| CL EZRC Oemoemenoe/Dordtsche RC JU 1 | · | 17–34 | · | — | 0–0 | 17–7 |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | · | · | 14–19 | · | — | 0–0 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 0–0 | 10–24 | · | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +106 | 19 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | +77 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +19 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -40 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -52 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -110 | 4 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Bulldogs JU | RFC Gouda JU | Cas RC JU | RC Hilversum JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | CL SBN JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | — | 0–0 | · | · | 34–12 | 43–7 |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | · | — | 24–7 | 0–0 | · | 59–14 |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 0–0 | · | — | 24–17 | · | · |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 5–53 | · | · | — | · | 0–0 |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | 14–29 | 0–0 | 19–34 | — | · |
| CL SBN JU 1 | · | · | 7–36 | · | 0–0 | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +130 | 23 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +138 | 19 | |
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 | 11 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -89 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -162 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Amsterdam JU | RC Bulldogs JU | CL Twente JU | CL Fryslân JU | RC Hilversum JU | The Pickwick Players JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Amsterdam JU 1 | — | 27–19 | · | 46–5 | 55–7 | · |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | · | — | · | · | 52–7 | 46–0 |
| CL Twente JU 1 | 21–27 | 0–45 | — | · | · | 49–17 |
| CL Fryslân JU 1 | · | 33–43 | 14–24 | — | 30–0 | · |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | · | · | 27–24 | · | — | 31–0 |
| The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 0–27 | · | · | 24–50 | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +183 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +43 | 14 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +21 | 14 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 14 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -98 | 4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -148 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | HRC JU | CL Hawks/Houtsche JU | RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU | CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU | CL RCW/Zaandijk JU | CL Waterweg Warriors JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HRC JU 2 | — | 30–5 | · | · | 48–0 | · |
| CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | · | — | 22–15 | 24–34 | · | · |
| RFC Oisterwijk Oysters JU 1 | 7–24 | · | — | · | 27–12 | 21–5 |
| CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 10–55 | · | 10–24 | — | · | 38–7 |
| CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | · | 7–39 | · | 0–17 | — | 28–14 |
| CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 0–48 | 5–44 | · | · | · | — |
6 clubs · 15 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +162 | 22 | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | +139 | 22 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -79 | 12 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -38 | 6 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -178 | 0 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Delft JU | RFC Gouda JU | CL The Hague Barbarians JU | CL Duuvelse Wasps JU | CL Octo Bulls JU | Maastrichtse RC JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft JU 1 | — | · | · | 30–0 | 46–0 | · |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 17–17 | — | · | · | · | 62–26 |
| CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 5–55 | 0–45 | — | · | 19–17 | · |
| CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | · | 7–34 | 17–19 | — | · | 50–5 |
| CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | · | 0–31 | · | 21–29 | — | 49–0 |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 10–46 | · | 12–24 | · | · | — |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth