6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Noord JU | Alkmaar RUFC JU | RC Bulldogs JU | Pink Panthers JU | CL Emmen / Groningen JU | CL Twente JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Noord JU 1 | — | 15–12 | 31–20 | 46–0 | 24–12 | 64–5 |
| Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 56–26 | — | 41–5 | 107–5 | 80–0 | 30–0 |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 10–17 | 27–19 | — | 59–19 | 34–5 | 97–20 |
| Pink Panthers JU 1 | 10–32 | 26–55 | 14–27 | — | 41–17 | 62–15 |
| CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 0–60 | 0–95 | 10–49 | 15–15 | — | 51–17 |
| CL Twente JU 2 | 10–81 | 19–103 | 7–62 | 19–50 | 45–31 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Tovaal JU | RC Eemland JU | Oemoemenoe JU | RC The Bassets JU | RC Tilburg JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Tovaal JU 1 | — | 41–5 | 17–22 | 43–24 | 43–7 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 8–28 | — | 22–26 | 24–5 | 27–7 |
| Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 7–45 | 0–56 | — | 58–7 | 7–38 |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 5–66 | 7–49 | 15–24 | — | 27–26 |
| RC Tilburg JU 1 | 12–32 | 17–27 | 10–36 | 32–33 | — |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +388 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +379 | 25 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +63 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -146 | 12 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 11 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -149 | 7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -224 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -304 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +277 | 32 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +275 | 22 | |
| 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +110 | 18 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -47 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -124 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -81 | 7 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -410 | 2 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
6 clubs · 30 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | +261 | 44 | |
| 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | +475 | 41 | |
| 3 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | +207 | 36 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -150 | 18 | |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -319 | 8 | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -474 | 6 | |
| Home \\ Away | CL Noord JU | Alkmaar RUFC JU | RC Bulldogs JU | Pink Panthers JU | CL Emmen / Groningen JU | CL Twente JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL Noord JU 1 | — | 15–12 | 31–20 | 46–0 | 24–12 | 64–5 |
| Alkmaar RUFC JU 1 | 56–26 | — | 41–5 | 107–5 | 80–0 | 30–0 |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 10–17 | 27–19 | — | 59–19 | 34–5 | 97–20 |
| Pink Panthers JU 1 | 10–32 | 26–55 | 14–27 | — | 41–17 | 62–15 |
| CL Emmen / Groningen JU 1 | 0–60 | 0–95 | 10–49 | 15–15 | — | 51–17 |
| CL Twente JU 2 | 10–81 | 19–103 | 7–62 | 19–50 | 45–31 | — |
5 clubs · 20 results
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | +225 | 36 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | +87 | 26 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -30 | 25 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -199 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -83 | 9 | |
| Home \\ Away | RC Tovaal JU | RC Eemland JU | Oemoemenoe JU | RC The Bassets JU | RC Tilburg JU |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Tovaal JU 1 | — | 41–5 | 17–22 | 43–24 | 43–7 |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 8–28 | — | 22–26 | 24–5 | 27–7 |
| Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 7–45 | 0–56 | — | 58–7 | 7–38 |
| RC The Bassets JU 1 | 5–66 | 7–49 | 15–24 | — | 27–26 |
| RC Tilburg JU 1 | 12–32 | 17–27 | 10–36 | 32–33 | — |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +388 | 25 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +379 | 25 | |
| 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +63 | 15 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -146 | 12 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 11 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -149 | 7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -224 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -304 | 0 | |
8 clubs
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +277 | 32 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | +275 | 22 | |
| 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +110 | 18 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -47 | 17 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -124 | 16 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -81 | 7 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -410 | 2 | |
Club crests are the property of their respective clubs, and a governing body’s mark is the property of that body. Both are shown to identify the club or competition on screen, and neither implies any endorsement or partnership. Request removal.
Youth
Youth