| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 54 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +193 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +108 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -181 | 17 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -239 | 14 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -489 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft CU 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 67–149 | · L 10–60 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–153 | · L 7–58 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–137 | · L 0–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–158 | · L 0–52 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–51 | · W 51–17 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–102 | · L 36–63 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–103 | · L 12–58 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–83 | · L 29–31 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–94 | · L 26–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–94 | · L 29–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–87 | · L 14–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–96 | · L 10–55 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–51 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 54 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +193 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +108 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -181 | 17 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -239 | 14 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -489 | 1 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Delft CU 2 | 4 | 1–1–2 | 67–149 | · L 10–60 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Eemland/Spakenburg CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 12–153 | · L 7–58 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–137 | · L 0–47 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 0–158 | · L 0–52 · U14 Ribbon |
CL 't Gooi/ARC Barbarians CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 80–51 | · W 51–17 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 48–102 | · L 36–63 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/WRC/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–103 | · L 12–58 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–83 | · L 29–31 · U14 Ribbon |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/REL CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 61–94 | · L 26–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 53–94 | · L 29–34 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–87 | · L 14–41 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 36–96 | · L 10–55 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–51 | · L 0–51 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–43 | · L 0–43 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U14 Ribbon |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth