| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | +253 | 46 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +193 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +108 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -181 | 17 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -239 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–12 | · W 58–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–24 | · W 57–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–40 | · L 30–33 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–61 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–51 | · W 21–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 37–57 | · L 20–40 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–60 | · L 12–60 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Ribbon |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | +355 | 54 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | +253 | 46 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +193 | 39 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +108 | 30 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -181 | 17 | |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -239 | 14 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby's CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 153–12 | · W 58–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Bassets/Te Werve/Dordtsche CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 101–24 | · W 57–12 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Dukes of Utrecht CU 3 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 62–40 | · L 30–33 · U14 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–61 | · L 0–30 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Delft CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–51 | · W 21–19 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Dukes CU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 37–57 | · L 20–40 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Betuwse Wild Pigs CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–29 | · L 5–29 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Stichtsche CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–60 | · L 12–60 · U14 Ribbon |
| URC CU 3 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 27–10 | · W 27–10 · U14 Ribbon |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth