| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +287 | 48 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +242 | 45 | |
| 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +288 | 44 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +128 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -153 | 24 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -360 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–73 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–70 | · L 0–46 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–44 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–74 | · L 12–43 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 164–19 | · W 55–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–79 | · L 10–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 59–14 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–85 | · W 32–31 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–64 | · L 7–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–106 | · L 29–61 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–95 | · L 17–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–22 | · W 49–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–64 | · W 53–28 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–57 | · L 19–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–33 | · L 17–33 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +287 | 48 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +242 | 45 | |
| 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +288 | 44 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +128 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -153 | 24 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -360 | 8 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC DIOK CU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 125–73 | · L 12–17 · U14 Shield |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 150–70 | · L 0–46 · U14 Ribbon |
| Haagsche RC CU 3 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 91–44 | · L 12–29 · U14 Shield |
| RC Bulldogs CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 103–74 | · L 12–43 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 164–19 | · W 55–7 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Cas/Rush CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 39–79 | · L 10–29 · U14 Shield |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 59–14 | · W 45–0 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 44–85 | · W 32–31 · U14 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–64 | · L 7–24 · U14 Shield |
CL Twente CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 58–106 | · L 29–61 · U14 Ribbon |
| ERC '69 CU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 38–95 | · L 17–45 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 108–22 | · W 49–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC The Pink Panthers CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–64 | · W 53–28 · U14 Shield |
| RFC Gouda CU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 60–57 | · L 19–45 · U14 Shield |
CL Houtsche/Amstelveen CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–33 | · L 17–33 · U14 Shield |
2024/25
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth