| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +287 | 48 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +242 | 45 | |
| 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +288 | 44 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +128 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -153 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–25 | · W 57–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–91 | · W 38–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–100 | · L 35–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–38 | · W 45–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–29 | · L 5–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–73 | · L 21–73 · U14 Ribbon |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +287 | 48 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +242 | 45 | |
| 3 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +288 | 44 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +128 | 32 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -153 | 24 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Drenthe/Fryslân CU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 150–25 | · W 57–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Twente CU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 102–91 | · W 38–31 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC Zwolle CU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 87–100 | · L 35–45 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Alkmaar/Den Helder/WF CU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–38 | · W 45–17 · U14 Ribbon |
| RC 't Gooi CU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–29 | · L 5–24 · U14 Ribbon |
| RFC Haarlem CU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 109–5 | · W 57–5 · U14 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân CU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 21–73 | · L 21–73 · U14 Ribbon |
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth