| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -106 | 19 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -449 | -4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 41–148 | · L 7–42 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–14 | · W 49–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–132 | · L 10–56 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–145 | · L 21–55 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SNS JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–153 | · L 5–58 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–113 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–108 | · L 10–48 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–43 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–64 | · W 22–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–110 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 56–87 | · L 0–68 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 31–70 | · W 24–12 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–124 | · L 31–44 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 17–36 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–27 | · W 69–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–7 | · W 53–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–86 | · L 5–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–70 | · L 19–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 14–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–22 | · W 34–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–71 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–89 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 0–39 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–65 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–26 | · W 50–19 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–37 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–31 | · W 33–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–69 | · W 30–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–53 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
Bredase RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–113 | · L 0–113 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U16 Shield |
CL WaWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–38 | · L 10–38 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 33–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–38 | · L 31–38 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–66 | · L 12–66 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–58 | · L 7–58 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–53 | · L 12–53 · U16 Shield |
RC RCC BEKARO JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–56 | · L 12–56 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–31 | · L 24–31 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–34 | · L 10–34 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -106 | 19 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -449 | -4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 41–148 | · L 7–42 · U16 Shield |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 147–14 | · W 49–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 55–132 | · L 10–56 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 45–145 | · L 21–55 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SNS JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 5–153 | · L 5–58 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 25–113 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 32–108 | · L 10–48 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 75–43 | · W 31–12 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 69–64 | · W 22–15 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 84–110 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 56–87 | · L 0–68 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 31–70 | · W 24–12 · U16 Shield |
| RFC the Rams JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 58–124 | · L 31–44 · U16 Shield |
CL AmstelDogs JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–41 | · L 17–36 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–27 | · W 69–27 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–7 | · W 53–7 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–86 | · L 5–43 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–70 | · L 19–38 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse SBN Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 26–19 | · W 14–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 69–22 | · W 34–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–71 | · L 17–26 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 21–89 | · L 0–48 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 19–46 | · L 0–39 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RC Zwolle/Dronten JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 29–65 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 92–26 | · W 50–19 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 2 | 0–1–1 | 0–37 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 45–31 | · W 33–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–69 | · W 30–10 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 19–53 | · L 0–22 · U16 Ribbon |
Bredase RC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 48–5 | · W 48–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–113 | · L 0–113 · U16 Shield |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–46 | · L 0–46 · U16 Shield |
CL WaWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–38 | · L 10–38 · U16 Shield |
CL West-Friesland/Alkmaar JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 33–12 | · W 33–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Purple Pigs JU 1 | 1 | 0–1–0 | 0–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 31–38 | · L 31–38 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–26 | · L 5–26 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–66 | · L 12–66 · U16 Shield |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 7–58 | · L 7–58 · U16 Shield |
Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–53 | · L 12–53 · U16 Shield |
RC RCC BEKARO JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–5 | · W 58–5 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 12–56 | · L 12–56 · U16 Shield |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 24–31 | · L 24–31 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 10–34 | · L 10–34 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth