| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +176 | 43 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 5 | 2–2–1 | 144–82 | · D 27–27 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 140–129 | · L 24–41 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–101 | · W 50–19 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–127 | · L 0–74 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–101 | · W 28–12 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–149 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 116–82 | · W 65–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–82 | · L 27–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–43 | · W 38–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–41 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 104–84 | · W 41–19 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 110–84 | · W 50–7 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–47 | · W 33–20 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 49–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–7 | · W 47–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–84 | · L 22–46 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–39 | · W 54–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–102 | · L 15–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 24–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–95 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–39 | · W 19–15 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–74 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–29 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–95 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–44 | · W 45–32 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–30 | · W 35–5 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–64 | · L 7–19 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–14 | · L 7–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–20 | · W 38–20 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–24 | · W 38–24 · U16 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–21 | · W 24–21 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–8 | · L 5–8 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–10 | · W 58–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–50 | · L 14–50 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–50 | · L 20–50 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +314 | 49 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | +176 | 43 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +107 | 37 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -67 | 28 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -180 | 18 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Eindhoven/Bokkerijders JU 1 | 5 | 2–2–1 | 144–82 | · D 27–27 · U16 Shield |
| RC Aachen JU 1 | 5 | 2–0–3 | 140–129 | · L 24–41 · U16 Shield |
CL RCE/Octopus JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 139–101 | · W 50–19 · U16 Shield |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 102–127 | · L 0–74 · U16 Shield |
| RC DIOK JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 134–101 | · W 28–12 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 84–149 | · W 31–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Black OctoWasps JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 116–82 | · W 65–19 · U16 Shield |
| Haagsche RC JU 3 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 51–82 | · L 27–36 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eindhoven JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 129–43 | · W 38–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC Etten-Leur JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 100–41 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 104–84 | · W 41–19 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 110–84 | · W 50–7 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/REL JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 83–47 | · W 33–20 · U16 Shield |
CL BRC/Tilburg JU 2 | 2 | 1–1–0 | 49–0 | · D 0–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Ducks/Vets/Oysters JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 99–7 | · W 47–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Duuvels Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–84 | · L 22–46 · U16 Shield |
CL Duuvelse Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 66–39 | · W 54–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 20–102 | · L 15–57 · U16 Shield |
CL Octo Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 56–5 | · W 24–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Oysters/REL JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–95 | · L 7–50 · U16 Shield |
CL Pink Panthers/Stichtsche JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 24–39 | · W 19–15 · U16 Shield |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 22–74 | · L 17–24 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Bokkerijders/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 75–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Wageningen OctoBulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 93–29 | · W 45–12 · U16 Shield |
CL ZeBra Tovaal/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–95 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
CL ZeeBra Tovaal/BRC/RCC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–44 | · W 45–32 · U16 Shield |
| EZRC Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 90–30 | · W 35–5 · U16 Shield |
HRC JU 3 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–64 | · L 7–19 · U16 Shield |
MMRC Mambas JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 40–14 | · L 7–14 · U16 Shield |
CL Breburg JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–20 | · W 38–20 · U16 Shield |
CL Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 22–17 | · W 22–17 · U16 Shield |
CL Maastricht/Wallaby's/Vets JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 38–24 | · W 38–24 · U16 Shield |
CL MMRC/Bokkerijders/Vets/Wallaby’s JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 24–21 | · W 24–21 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
CL SBN JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–8 | · L 5–8 · U16 Shield |
CL Vets/Oysters/Ducks JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–10 | · W 58–10 · U16 Shield |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–47 | · L 0–47 · U16 Bowl |
| NRC The Wasps JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–40 | · L 17–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Delft JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–48 | · L 0–48 · U16 Bowl |
REL JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 14–50 | · L 14–50 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 20–50 | · L 20–50 · U16 Bowl |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth