| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -149 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–192 | · L 7–32 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 24–128 | · L 10–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–100 | · W 30–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–113 | · L 5–50 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–100 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–113 | · L 22–56 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 56–107 | · L 0–100 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–49 | · L 7–17 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–36 | · W 52–12 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–14 | · W 19–0 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–88 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–60 | · L 20–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–90 | · L 12–29 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–69 | · L 19–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–88 | · L 12–48 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–101 | · L 0–101 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–17 | · W 40–17 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–15 | · W 52–15 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–7 | · W 58–7 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | +200 | 39 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | +66 | 30 | |
| 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -17 | 25 | |
| 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | 21 | |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -83 | 11 | |
| 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -149 | 9 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cas RC JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 29–192 | · L 7–32 · U16 Bowl |
| Haagsche RC JU 2 | 4 | 1–0–3 | 24–128 | · L 10–43 · U16 Plate |
CL Hawks/Houtsche JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 79–100 | · W 30–24 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Eemland JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 19–113 | · L 5–50 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 65–100 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 52–113 | · L 22–56 · U16 Bowl |
| RRC JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 56–107 | · L 0–100 · U16 Plate |
| Wassenaar Warriors JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 31–49 | · L 7–17 · U16 Plate |
| Amstelveense RC JU 2 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 59–36 | · W 52–12 · U16 Bowl |
| BRC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 41–14 | · W 19–0 · U16 Plate |
CL WaZa JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 5–88 | · L 0–50 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 25–60 | · L 20–33 · U16 Bowl |
| RC DIOK JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 24–90 | · L 12–29 · U16 Plate |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 41–69 | · L 19–31 · U16 Bowl |
| RC The Pink Panthers JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 97–7 | · W 45–0 · U16 Shield |
| RFC Haarlem JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–100 | · L 0–45 · U16 Bowl |
| RFC The Rams JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 34–88 | · L 12–48 · U16 Bowl |
CL The Hague Barbarians JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Plate |
CL Waterweg Warriors JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 17–19 | · L 17–19 · U16 Bowl |
| Maastrichtse RC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–12 | · W 43–12 · U16 Bowl |
| RC 't Gooi JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–101 | · L 0–101 · U16 Plate |
| RC The Dukes JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 40–17 | · W 40–17 · U16 Shield |
| RCT JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–15 | · W 52–15 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 52–7 | · W 52–7 · U16 Bowl |
| URC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–85 | · L 0–85 · U16 Plate |
| URC JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 58–7 | · W 58–7 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth