| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +74 | 37 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 273–133 | · L 7–50 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Twente JU 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 92–162 | · L 22–64 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 196–72 | · W 73–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 133–67 | · W 33–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 191–77 | · W 75–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 95–156 | · L 24–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–65 | · L 26–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 118–89 | · W 41–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 77–83 | · W 31–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–108 | · W 38–36 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–92 | · W 36–34 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–39 | · L 22–34 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–51 | · W 21–17 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–52 | · L 14–28 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–45 | · W 55–21 · U16 Ribbon |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–34 | · W 31–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 43–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–78 | · L 21–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–46 | · W 46–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–111 | · W 46–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–29 | · W 59–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–12 | · W 59–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–62 | · W 55–24 · U16 Ribbon |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–0 | · W 103–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–100 | · L 7–62 · U16 Shield |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–19 | · L 5–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–15 | · W 43–15 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U16 Bowl |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–67 | · L 19–67 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–7 | · W 75–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–54 | · L 5–54 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–0 | · W 7–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 38–43 | · L 38–43 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | +74 | 37 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 8 | 6–0–2 | 273–133 | · L 7–50 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Twente JU 1 | 6 | 2–1–3 | 92–162 | · L 22–64 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe/Fryslân JU 1 | 5 | 4–0–1 | 196–72 | · W 73–26 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Drenthe JU 1 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 133–67 | · W 33–19 · U16 Shield |
| RC 't Gooi JU 2 | 4 | 3–0–1 | 191–77 | · W 75–5 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Bulldogs JU 1 | 4 | 0–0–4 | 95–156 | · L 24–46 · U16 Bowl |
| RC Hilversum JU 1 | 4 | 2–0–2 | 134–65 | · L 26–29 · U16 Bowl |
CL Big Wroem JU 1 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 118–89 | · W 41–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 77–83 | · W 31–24 · U16 Ribbon |
CL RamPigs JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 55–108 | · W 38–36 · U16 Shield |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 92–92 | · W 36–34 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 3 | 2–0–1 | 67–39 | · L 22–34 · U16 Ribbon |
| RFC Gouda JU 1 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 114–51 | · W 21–17 · U16 Bowl |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 3 | 1–1–1 | 64–52 | · L 14–28 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 3 | 3–0–0 | 145–45 | · W 55–21 · U16 Ribbon |
| Cas RC JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 53–34 | · W 31–24 · U16 Bowl |
CL Den Helder/Rush JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 81–0 | · W 43–0 · U16 Shield |
CL Gelderland JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 90–30 | · L 0–30 · U16 Shield |
CL Havelte / Dwingeloo JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 53–78 | · L 21–52 · U16 Shield |
CL Pickwick Bulls JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 95–5 | · W 45–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL SRFC/Spakenburg JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 116–46 | · W 46–29 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 70–111 | · W 46–36 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Wasps JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 84–29 | · W 59–17 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 114–12 | · W 59–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 81–62 | · W 55–24 · U16 Ribbon |
| NRC The Wasps JU 2 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 151–0 | · W 103–0 · U16 Shield |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 33–100 | · L 7–62 · U16 Shield |
| CAS RC JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–19 | · L 5–19 · U16 Bowl |
CL Alkmaar/West-Friesland/Rush JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 43–15 | · W 43–15 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Amsterdam JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–46 | · L 5–46 · U16 Bowl |
CL CAZA JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 19–67 | · L 19–67 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen / Groningen JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 75–7 | · W 75–7 · U16 Shield |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 41–12 | · W 41–12 · U16 Shield |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 45–7 | · W 45–7 · U16 Bowl |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 30–0 | · W 30–0 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Noordwest JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 34–12 | · W 34–12 · U16 Shield |
CL RCW/Zaandijk JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 55–5 | · W 55–5 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 5–54 | · L 5–54 · U16 Shield |
CL WRC Te Werve/RRC JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 7–0 | · W 7–0 · Junioren #Poule mixed - 1e fase |
| Pickwick Players JU 1 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 0–45 | · L 0–45 · U16 Shield |
| RC Waterland JU 2 | 1 | 0–0–1 | 38–43 | · L 38–43 · U16 Shield |
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2016/17
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth