| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -106 | 19 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -449 | -4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 72–196 | · L 26–73 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–155 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–181 | · L 22–72 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–122 | · L 22–34 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–89 | · L 5–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–26 | · L 12–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–85 | · L 0–51 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–78 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–93 | · L 14–51 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–17 | · W 40–17 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–86 | · L 10–69 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–83 | · L 7–53 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–40 | · W 62–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
| Club | P | W | D | L | +/− | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | +306 | 51 | |
| 3 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | +125 | 35 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | -19 | 31 | |
| 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +69 | 27 | |
| 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -106 | 19 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -449 | -4 | |
| Opponent | P | W–D–L | For–against | Last meeting |
|---|---|---|---|---|
CL Fryslân JU 1 | 5 | 1–0–4 | 72–196 | · L 26–73 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Pickwick/Centurions JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 14–155 | · L 0–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL S.E.S. JU 2 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 63–181 | · L 22–72 · U16 Ribbon |
| RC Groningen JU 1 | 3 | 0–0–3 | 36–122 | · L 22–34 · U16 Shield |
| RC Zwolle JU 1 | 3 | 1–0–2 | 47–89 | · L 5–45 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Mokum Rugby JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 26–26 | · L 12–19 · U16 Shield |
CL Twente JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 17–85 | · L 0–51 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wageningen/Duuvels JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 0–78 | · L 0–30 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Wild Pigs JU 1 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 42–93 | · L 14–51 · U16 Ribbon |
CL WiWa's JU 1 | 2 | 2–0–0 | 68–17 | · W 40–17 · U16 Shield |
The Pickwick Players JU 1 | 2 | 1–0–1 | 34–86 | · L 10–69 · U16 Shield |
| URC JU 2 | 2 | 0–0–2 | 7–83 | · L 7–53 · U16 Ribbon |
CL Emmen/Dwingeloo JU 1 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 62–40 | · W 62–40 · U16 Shield |
| RC Eemland JU 2 | 1 | 1–0–0 | 31–5 | · W 31–5 · U16 Shield |
2022/23
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
The tables the federation published under this exact name. A side that has since been renamed appears here under its old name, not this one.
Archive coverage
These seasons are listed by Rugby Nederland, but do not support a complete Frostlete table.
All 101 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 106 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
All 184 unique modern AllUnited poule destinations are ingested; full source-parity verification has not been durably receipted.
149 legacy poules are stored, but the current eRugby destinations are unavailable for source-parity verification; the season remains explicitly partial.
The abandoned season retains 2 fully row-verified archived pages, 20 standings rows, and 14 non-zero scored matches. Thirty-eight blank-score rows and all zero-zero rows remain withheld; no season completion is inferred.
2 of 9 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 12 standings rows and 33 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
1 of 2 indexed archived competition pages is stored and fully row-verified: 2 standings rows and 2 non-zero scored matches. The separately researched men's final remains outside this retained import snapshot.
21 of 47 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 136 standings rows and 708 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
56 of 61 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 337 standings rows and 1,735 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
58 of 63 indexed archived competition pages are stored and fully row-verified: 374 standings rows and 2,148 non-zero scored matches. Zero-zero and blank scores remain withheld.
Official archive page is a placeholder and does not publish competition data.
Youth
Youth